Resultater Klassevis
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020

Klasse 2

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
26:07.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
26:23.3
0:16.1
0:16.1
3 24 Steve Røkland
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5
Steve Røkland
A
2
0:00.0
26:32.9
0:25.7
0:09.6
4 9 Svein Frustøl
Eirik Spilling
KAK
NMK Konsmo
Ford Fiesta R5
Svein Frustøl
A
2
0:00.0
27:13.0
1:05.8
0:40.1
5 14 Roger Rustand
Anita Hvambsahl
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
27:20.1
1:12.9
0:07.1
5 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R5
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
2
0:00.0
27:20.1
1:12.9
0:00.0
7 6 Trond Sveinsvoll
Jørgen Nordhagen
KNA Stavanger
NMK Hadeland
Citroën C3 R5
Trond Sveinsvoll
A
2
0:00.0
27:29.3
1:22.1
0:09.2
8 4 Andreas Wiik
Tormod Kvisler
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
VW Polo R5
Wiik Motorsport AS
A
2
0:00.0
27:51.8
1:44.6
0:22.5

Klasse 5

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 13 Ola Jr Nore
Veronica Engan Engan
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Opel Adam R2
Ola Jr Nore
A
5
0:00.0
28:53.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Martin Holmdahl
NMK Elverum
MK Ran Askersund
Peugeot 208R2
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
A
5
0:00.0
29:04.5
0:11.0
0:11.0
3 7 Morten Storsveen
Anniken Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
29:13.9
0:20.4
0:09.4
4 18 Benjamin A. Ward
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R2
Benjamin A. Ward
A
5
0:00.0
29:32.2
0:38.7
0:18.3
5 17 Markus Bakken
Hedda Turvoll Lien
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Citröen C2 R2 Max
Markus Bakken
A
5
0:00.0
29:40.2
0:46.7
0:08.0
6 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester
Jim Roger Haugom
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta R2
Glenn Ivar Gjester
A
5
0:00.0
31:21.0
2:27.5
1:40.8

Klasse 10

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 5 Olav Fredriksen
Ole Thomas Westby
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 240
Olav Fredriksen
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:01.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 28 Jan Egil Halland
Anders Nygård
NMK Nore og Uvdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
BMW M3
Jan Egil Halland
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:26.0
0:24.5
0:24.5
3 29 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
28:45.8
0:44.3
0:19.8
4 31 Mats Ivar Nygård
Terje Buberget
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Robert Nygård
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:02.6
1:01.1
0:16.8
5 41 Jo Erland Ørpen
Marcus Ørpen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Porsche 944 Turbo
Jo Erland Ørpen
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:18.9
1:17.4
0:16.3
6 45 Marius Holtet
Jon Raaen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Modum & Sigdal
Volvo 242
Marius Holtet
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:20.1
1:18.6
0:01.2
7 40 Fredrik Magnussen
Truls Briskelund
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Volvo 242
Fredrik Magnussen
NAS
10
0:00.0
29:53.4
1:51.9
0:33.3
8 37 Torbjørn Eidså
Jan Rosseland
KAK
KAK
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Eidså
NAS
10
0:00.0
30:10.3
2:08.8
0:16.9
9 49 Markus Vestli
Sivert Mastad
KNA Kongsvinger
MK Team Treske
Volvo 240
Markus Vestli
NAS
10
0:00.0
30:13.5
2:12.0
0:03.2
10 38 Thomas Grønlund
Morten Hagbartsen
Østfold Motorsport
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 242
Thomas Grønlund
NAS
10
0:00.0
30:45.5
2:44.0
0:32.0
11 48 Richard Moen
August Hoel
Østfold motorsport
Varna
Volvo 240
Richard Moen
NAS
10
0:00.0
31:21.0
3:19.5
0:35.5
12 46 Sivert Fuglestveit
Peder Sveinall
NMK Konsmo
NMK Konsmo
Volvo 242
Sivert Fuglestveit
NAS
10
3:00.0
34:02.3
6:00.8
2:41.3

Klasse 11

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 51 Sondre Jacobsen
Harald Lian
NMK Nore & Uvdal
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Opel Kadett
Sondre Jacobsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
30:08.5
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 50 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
30:26.8
0:18.3
0:18.3
3 54 Roger Johansen
Knut-Arne Vestli
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
Roger Johansen
NAS
11
0:00.0
31:48.8
1:40.3
1:22.0
4 55 Sander Sæter
Sondre Sæter
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera
Sander Sæter
NAS
11
0:00.0
33:16.0
3:07.5
1:27.2
5 57 Runar Haugen
Morten Karlsen-Haugen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Escort Mk2
Runar Haugen
NAS
11
0:00.0
34:00.8
3:52.3
0:44.8
6 52 Tor Bækkevold
Nina Maria Koblinger
KNA Eiker
KNA Kongsberg
Nissan Almera
Tor Bækkevold
NAS
11
0:00.0
34:49.1
4:40.6
0:48.3

Klasse 13

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza STi N14
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
27:39.0
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 3 Martin Nygård
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI
Robert Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
27:44.6
0:05.6
0:05.6
3 32 Jo Inge Bakken
Johanna N. Bakken
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi EVO 8
Jo Inge Bakken
NAS
13
0:00.0
27:55.6
0:16.6
0:11.0
4 26 Geir Helge Frøslid
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm
NMK Fluberg
NMK Gardermoen
Subaru Impreza STi N14
Geir Helge Frøslid
NAS
13
0:00.0
28:05.5
0:26.5
0:09.9
5 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Stein-Erik Brynildsen
NAS
13
0:00.0
28:18.9
0:39.9
0:13.4
6 36 Kenneth Kristiansen
Helen Lund
NMK Asker
NMK Asker
Subaru wrx STI
Kenneth Kristiansen
NAS
13
1:00.0
30:27.6
2:48.6
2:08.7
7 42 Jørgen Leivestad
Sondre Østmoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Subaru Impreza
Jørgen Leivestad
NAS
13
0:00.0
30:50.8
3:11.8
0:23.2

Klasse 15

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 20 Petter Fausko
Leif Arne Neset
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker & Bærum Motorsport
Opel Kadett GSI
Petter Fausko
VET
15
0:00.0
30:16.2
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet
Trine Opsahl
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Gardermoen
Ford Escort MK1 TC
Ole Kristian Stenslet
VET
15
0:00.0
30:30.8
0:14.6
0:14.6
3 21 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo
Ståle Hovda
VET
15
0:00.0
30:39.8
0:23.6
0:09.0
4 22 Svein Petter Silseth
Ole Andresen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum motorsport
Ford Escort RS
Svein Petter Silseth
VET
15
0:00.0
30:42.3
0:26.1
0:02.5
5 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad
Atle Dyreng
KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold
KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold
Volvo 242
Torbjørn Hjermstad
VET
15
0:00.0
32:18.9
2:02.7
1:36.6

Klasse 17

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 60 Jakob Hvambsahl
Andreas Hvambsahl
NMK Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Volvo 940
Jakob Hvambsahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
31:27.3
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 58 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
31:50.2
0:22.9
0:22.9
3 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
Jan Fredrik Bonden
NMK Gardermoen
KAK
Volvo 240
Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
VOC
17
0:00.0
32:42.1
1:14.8
0:51.9
4 63 Even Haga
Oda Aasen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 244
Even Haga
VOC
17
0:00.0
34:24.2
2:56.9
1:42.1
5 71 Stein Åge Pedersen
Jan T. Prangerød
Alfa Romeo Norge/AMCAR
NMK Sarpsborg-Rudskogen
Volvo 244
Stein Åge Pedersen
VOC
17
0:00.0
36:09.8
4:42.5
1:45.6

Klasse 19

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 66 Christian Sagli
Ole Martin Sagli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Christian Sagli
DEB
19
0:00.0
30:32.1
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 65 Mads Nordnes
Alexander Conradi
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R1
Wiik Motorsport AS
DEB
19
0:00.0
34:32.4
4:00.3
4:00.3

Klasse 20

Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 901 Karsten Nordli
Jarle Nordli
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Nissan Almera
Jarle Nordli
UNG
20
0:00.0
31:40.2
0:00.0
0:00.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"