Resultater
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Andreas Mikkelsen
Ola Fløene
Quinten Motor Clubb
NMK Hamar
Ford Focus WRC
Andreas Mikkelsen
N
8
0:00.0
44:47.4
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt
Roger Eilertsen
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Subaru Impreza STi
Sveinung Bieltvedt
A
4
0:00.0
47:13.4
2:26.0
2:26.0
3 2 Mads Østberg
Ole Kristian Unnerud
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRC
Adapta AS
N
8
0:00.0
47:24.1
2:36.7
0:10.7
4 4 Morten Østberg
Christian Østberg
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRC
Adapta AS
N
8
0:20.0
47:29.4
2:42.0
0:05.3
5 9 Bernt Kollevold
Thomas Myhre Hansen
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Kollevold Rally Import AS
A
4
0:00.0
47:34.2
2:46.8
0:04.8
6 5 Christian August Selmer
Nils-Henrik Holmen
KNA Oslo & Omegn
KNA Oslo & Omegn
Ford Focus WRC
Christian August Selmer
N
8
0:00.0
47:38.2
2:50.8
0:04.0
7 11 Anders Kjær
Trond Svendsen
NMK Lavik
NMK Larvik
Subaru Impreza STi
Anders Kjær
A
4
0:00.0
48:02.3
3:14.9
0:24.1
8 10 Øyvind Sulland
Jørgen Nordhagen
NAF Msp Gjøvik
NMK Hadeland
Subaru Impreza STi
Øyvind Sulland
A
4
0:00.0
48:35.6
3:48.2
0:33.3
9 12 Geir Ingar Mythe
Wenche Fønnebø
NMK Gol
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Subaru Impreza STi
Geir Ingar Mythe
A
4
0:00.0
49:00.7
4:13.3
0:25.1
10 14 Kenneth Johnsrød
Veronica Engan
KNA Varna
NAF Msp A & B
Mitsubishi EVO 9
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
4
0:00.0
49:56.7
5:09.3
0:56.0
11 50 Ole Morten Korsmo
Per Gunnar Årnes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Ole Morten Korsmo
N
9
0:00.0
50:48.8
6:01.4
0:52.1
12 16 Trond G. Svenkerud
Tom André Haldammen
NAF Msp Hamar
NMK Hønefoss
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Trond G. Svenkerud
N
3
0:00.0
51:07.3
6:19.9
0:18.5
13 31 Petter Rolfsen
Knut Harald Henriksen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta ST
Petter Rolfsen
N
3
0:00.0
51:32.6
6:45.2
0:25.3
14 32 Vidar Furuseth
Sindre Furuseth
NMK Trøgstad
KNA Rudskogen
Renault Clio Sport
Vidar Furuseth
N
3
0:00.0
51:37.0
6:49.6
0:04.4
15 55 Morten Bredesen
Petter Bredesen
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 240
Morten Bredesen
N
9
0:00.0
51:42.2
6:54.8
0:05.2
16 54 Raymond Braaten
Aleksander Braaten
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Volvo
Raymond Braaten
N
9
0:00.0
51:52.0
7:04.6
0:09.8
17 35 Petter Fausko
Terje Buberget
NAF Msp A & B
KNA Kongsvinger
Renault Clio S1600
Petter Fausko
A
6
0:00.0
51:52.7
7:05.3
0:00.7
18 27 Jo Inge Bakken
Tore Hellerud
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Jo Inge Bakken
N
3
0:00.0
52:04.5
7:17.1
0:11.8
19 47 Sivert Johansen
Jørn Skjelberd
NMK Tønsberg
NMK Tønsberg
Opel Astra Kitcar
Sivert Johansen
N
9
0:00.0
52:05.2
7:17.8
0:00.7
20 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen
Einar Alexandersen
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Stig Rune Skjærmoen
A
6
0:00.0
52:43.7
7:56.3
0:38.5
21 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen
Steffen Strandos
NMK Gol
NMK Gol
Ford Fiesta ST
Jim Kenneth Thoresen
N
3
0:00.0
53:29.7
8:42.3
0:46.0
22 38 Jim Roger Haugom
Tore Henriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 206 XS
Jim Roger Haugom
A
6
0:00.0
53:32.5
8:45.1
0:02.8
23 25 Odd Roger Knutsen
Stian Søsæther
NMK Egersund
NMK Egersund
Subaru impreza STi
Odd Roger Knutsen
A
4
0:00.0
53:36.7
8:49.3
0:04.2
24 48 Pål Pendrup
Kai Ødegård
NMK Romerike
NMK Aurskog/Høland
VW Golf 16V
Pål Pendrup
N
9
0:00.0
53:50.2
9:02.8
0:13.5
25 29 Kjetil Finstad
Stian Pettersen
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Kjetil Finstad
A
6
0:10.0
53:50.6
9:03.2
0:00.4
26 45 Sebastian M. Andresen
Martin Otterstad
NMK Follo
NMK Elverum
Peugeot 206 XS
Sebastian M. Andresen
A
6
0:00.0
53:56.6
9:09.2
0:06.0
27 41 Kristian T. Dalen
Jørgen Eliassen
KNA Aust Agder
NMK Tønsberg
Peugeot 206 XS
Kristian T. Dalen
A
6
0:00.0
54:00.8
9:13.4
0:04.2
28 61 Frank Sørhaug
Dag Sandbekkbråten
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Mitsubishi EVO 4
Frank Sørhaug
NAS
13
0:00.0
54:04.3
9:16.9
0:03.5
29 69 Dag Terje Kisen
Olav Mellem
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Dag Terje Kisen
NAS
11
0:00.0
54:11.0
9:23.6
0:06.7
30 63 Søren Snartemo
Bernt Ove Bessesen
NMK Konsmo
KAK
VW Golf GTI 16v
Søren Snartemo
NAS
10
0:00.0
54:17.7
9:30.3
0:06.7
31 59 Roger Søyland
Gudmund Borg
KNA Kongsvinger
NMK Elverum
Volvo 242
Roger Søyland
N
9
0:10.0
54:19.9
9:32.5
0:02.2
32 89 Ståle Hovda
Per Tore Rakkestad
NMK Nore & Uvdal
KNA Eiker
Volvo
Ståle Hovda
VOC
17
0:00.0
54:24.7
9:37.3
0:04.8
33 88 Marius Haugerud
Ola Dahl
NMK Romerike
KNA Oslo
Volvo
Marius Haugerud
VOC
17
0:00.0
54:28.5
9:41.1
0:03.8
34 93 Greger Engh
Petter Ingier
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Volvo 740
Greger Engh
VOC
17
0:00.0
54:34.4
9:47.0
0:05.9
35 67 Per Engseth
Øyvind Martiniussen
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Volvo 242
Per Engseth
NAS
14
0:00.0
54:37.3
9:49.9
0:02.9
36 77 Morten Fossum
Atle Thoresen
NMK Rena
NMK Rena
Volvo 242
Morten Fossum
NAS
11
0:00.0
55:39.0
10:51.6
1:01.7
37 40 Arild Tveit
Tom Lund
KAK
KAK
Renault Clio Sport
Arild Tveit
N
3
0:20.0
55:41.3
10:53.9
0:02.3
38 74 Terje Kristoffersen
Christer Otnes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Christer Otnes
NAS
11
0:00.0
55:59.0
11:11.6
0:17.7
39 36 Lars Brænna
Tina Jeanette Trop
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF
Nissan Almera
Lars Brænna
N
7
0:00.0
56:23.8
11:36.4
0:24.8
40 72 Jan Erik Haugland
John Tommy Haugland
NMK Aremark
NMK Aremark
Volvo 242
Jan Erik Haugland
NAS
11
0:00.0
56:44.6
11:57.2
0:20.8
41 91 Truls Thorsen
Kenneth Sundet
NMK Larvik
NMK Larvik
Volvo 244
Truls Thorsen
VOC
17
0:00.0
56:52.5
12:05.1
0:07.9
42 103 Dagfinn Skullerud
Stine Gabrielsen
NAF Romerike
KNA Oslo Omegn
Volvo 240
Dagfinn Skullerud
VOC
18
0:00.0
57:00.9
12:13.5
0:08.4
43 75 Erik Skogen
Åse Merete Einarsmo
NMK Konsmo
NAF Mandal
Mercedes 190E
Erik Skogen
NAS
11
0:20.0
57:01.7
12:14.3
0:00.8
44 94 Åsmund Krogstad
Stian Krogstad
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Aurskog/Høland
Volvo 240
Åsmund Krogstad
VOC
17
0:00.0
57:09.6
12:22.2
0:07.9
45 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen
Marit Hoel
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Thomas Andrè Olsen
VOC
18
0:00.0
57:35.4
12:48.0
0:25.8
46 82 Øyvind Ellingsen
Odd Bjørnestøl
KNA Stavanger
KAK
Ford Escort MK1
Øyvind Ellingsen
NAS
12
0:00.0
57:48.8
13:01.4
0:13.4
47 43 Jens Erik Eriksen
Tor Åge Ebeltoft
KNA I/Y Østfold
NAF Sarpsborg
Renault Clio Ragnotti
Jens Erik Eriksen
N
3
0:00.0
57:51.8
13:04.4
0:03.0
48 68 Bjørn Branes
Ole Jonny Branes
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Bjørn Branes
NAS
14
0:00.0
57:58.9
13:11.5
0:07.1
49 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland
Marius Hegli
NMK Hadeland
NMK Hadeland
Volvo 242 DL
Halvard Henrik Nyland
VOC
18
0:10.0
58:04.8
13:17.4
0:05.9
50 84 Thomas Holbek
Stein Jakob Knaben
NAF Mandal
NAF Mandal
Opel Ascona
Thomas Holbek
NAS
12
0:00.0
58:33.8
13:46.4
0:29.0
51 111 Mats Cato Rudberg
Trond Billingsø
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Cato Rudberg
DEB
19
0:00.0
58:45.9
13:58.5
0:12.1
52 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl
Øyvind Fjeld
KNA EIKER
NAF
Volvo 240
Øyvind Fjeld
VOC
18
0:00.0
58:54.1
14:06.7
0:08.2
53 98 Terje Hammer
Morten Hammer
NMK Elverum
NMK Elverum
Volvo
Terje Hammer
VOC
18
0:00.0
59:12.3
14:24.9
0:18.2
54 112 Vidar Nordbø
Endre Myran
KAK
KAK
Volvo 240
Vidar Nordbø
DEB
19
0:30.0
59:12.4
14:25.0
0:00.1
55 96 Knut Løvlien
Bente Kristin Fossen
NMK Rena
NMK Rena
Volvo
Knut Løvlien
VOC
18
0:00.0
59:27.9
14:40.5
0:15.5
56 95 Anders Klanderud
Anne Katrine Lien
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 240
Anders Klanderud
VOC
18
0:40.0
59:51.5
15:04.1
0:23.6
57 106 Pål W.H. Johansen
Arild Norum
NAF Øvre Østfold
NAF Øvre Østfold
Volvo 240
Pål W.H. Johansen
VOC
18
0:00.0
60:06.2
15:18.8
0:14.7
58 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet
Marie Hofsløkken
NMK Aurskog/Høland
NMK Elverum
Volvo 240
Ole Kristian Stenslet
VOC
18
0:00.0
60:30.9
15:43.5
0:24.7
59 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen
Jon Erik Brennhagen
NMK Sør Gudbr.dal
NMK Sør Gudbr.dal
Volvo 242
Lars Jørgen Brennhagen
VOC
18
0:20.0
61:12.6
16:25.2
0:41.7
60 79 Marlene Engan
Kim Alexandra Staff
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Peugeot 306
Marlene Engan
NAS
11
0:00.0
61:56.8
17:09.4
0:44.2
61 24 Thor H Engevik
Matz Kleppe
KNA Stavanger
KNA Stavanger
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Thor H Engevik
A
4
0:00.0
62:31.0
17:43.6
0:34.2
62 108 Claes Nilsen
Bente Johansen
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Gardermoen
Nissan Almera GTI
Claes Nilsen
DEB
19
1:00.0
63:29.9
18:42.5
0:58.9
63 65 Geir Espeland
Christina E Ekeberg
KNA Aust Agder
KNA Aust Agder
Ford Escort MK1
Geir Espeland
NAS
10
0:00.0
63:37.7
18:50.3
0:07.8
64 102 Øyvind Syverstad
Arne Syverstad
NMK
MA
Volvo
Øyvind Syverstad
VOC
18
0:20.0
64:11.5
19:24.1
0:33.8
65 80 Ken Berg
Tom Erik Svendsen
KNA Kongsberg
KNA Kongsberg
Opel Kadett GT/E
Ken Berg
NAS
12
0:10.0
66:12.3
21:24.9
2:00.8
66 107 Morten Granvold
Hans Grasli
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Volvo 122 S
Morten Granvold
VET
15
0:20.0
69:13.7
24:26.3
3:01.4
67 901 Marius Aasen
Lasse Olsen
NMK Hønefoss
NMK Hønefoss
Renault Clio Sport
Lasse Olsen
UNG
20
0:00.0
95:24.0
50:36.6
26:10.3
68 902 Carl-Borge Røsen
Tor Lindkjølen
KNA Solør
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Tor Lindkjølen
UNG
20
0:00.0
96:18.1
51:30.7
0:54.1
69 903 Ole Martin Karlsen
Jan-Willy Brattbakken
NAF Msp A & B
NAF Msp A & B
Opel Corsa GSI
Ole Martin Karlsen
UNG
20
0:00.0
104:55.6
60:08.2
8:37.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"