Resultater
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019

 
Pl.: St.: Fører:
Kartleser:
Klubb fører:
Klubb kartleser:
Bil:
Anmelder:
Gr.:
Kl.:
Tillegg:
Tid:
Diff.:
               
1 1 Anders Grøndal
Marius Fuglerud
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Drammen
Ford Fiesta R5
Anders Grøndal
A
2
0:00.0
39:00.8
0:00.0
0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen
Morten Erik Abrahamsen
NMK Modum & Sigdal
NMK Larvik
Ford Fiesta R5
Frank Tore Larsen
A
2
0:00.0
39:07.6
0:06.8
0:06.8
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød
Dyre Erling Fredriksen
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Ford Fiesta R5
Kenneth Johnsrød
A
2
0:00.0
39:53.6
0:52.8
0:46.0
4 20 Bernt Kollevold
Steve Røkland
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
KNA Kongsvinger
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
Bernt Kollevold
NAS
13
0:00.0
41:28.6
2:27.8
1:35.0
5 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid
Jørn Listerud
NMK Fluberg
KNA Varna
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Håkon Sveen Frøslid
N
3
0:00.0
41:49.7
2:48.9
0:21.1
6 9 Stian Brøderud
Tina Jeanette Olsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Skoda Fabia R5
Stian Brøderud
A
2
0:00.0
42:02.3
3:01.5
0:12.6
7 22 Martin Nygård
Jørgen Eriksen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Subaru STI
Martin Nygård
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:04.8
3:04.0
0:02.5
8 21 Anders Kjær
Gøril Undebakke
NMK Larvik
NMK Nore & Uvdal
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI
Anders Kjær
NAS
11
0:00.0
42:07.9
3:07.1
0:03.1
9 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen
Vemund Leivestad
NMK Gardermoen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Mitsubishi EVO R4
Mitsubishi Rallyteam Norway
NAS
13
0:00.0
42:11.9
3:11.1
0:04.0
10 8 Runar Pedersen
Stine Marie Klemetsdal
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Subaru Impreza
Runar Pedersen
N
3
0:00.0
43:10.2
4:09.4
0:58.3
11 6 Roger Rustand
Kristian Dokken Lauvlid
KNA Kongsberg
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Ford Fiesta R5
Roger Rustand
A
2
0:00.0
43:14.6
4:13.8
0:04.4
12 35 Kim Anders Nyhus
Anders Wangen
KNA Kongsvinger
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
Volvo 240
Kim Anders Anders Nyhus
NAS
10
0:00.0
43:20.3
4:19.5
0:05.7
13 11 Morten Storsveen
Merete Storsveen
KNA Varna
KNA Varna
Renault Twingo R2
Morten Storsveen
A
5
0:00.0
43:54.5
4:53.7
0:34.2
14 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl
Mads Ola Stensbøl
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Peugeot 208 R2
Lars Martin Stensbøl
A
5
0:00.0
44:09.3
5:08.5
0:14.8
15 28 Morten Gravermoen
Anders Bjørnrud
NMK Modum & Sigdal
LMK
Subaru Impreza STI
Morten Gravermoen
NAS
13
0:00.0
44:37.1
5:36.3
0:27.8
16 37 Amund Skoglund
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli
MK Team Treske
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 242
Amund Skoglund
NAS
10
0:00.0
44:39.6
5:38.8
0:02.5
17 39 Steffen Bjerknes
Oda Jacobsen
NMK Nedre Hallingdal
NMK Nore og Uvdal
Ford Escort RS1800
Steffen Bjerknes
NAS
11
0:00.0
45:33.8
6:33.0
0:54.2
18 901 Jacob Lyseng
Ditte Brink Kammersgaard
NMK Hønefoss
Vejen og Omegn Motorklubb DK
Renault Clio
Jacob Lyseng
N
7
0:10.0
45:37.3
6:36.5
0:03.5
19 46 Kristoffer Hegle
Stein Henning Birkely
Asker og Bærum motorsport
NMK Hamar
Volvo 240
Kristoffer Hegle
NAS
10
0:00.0
46:42.6
7:41.8
1:05.3
20 15 Benjamin A. Ward
Tron-Håvard Østheim
Asker og Bærum Motorsport
NMK Hadeland
Ford Fiesta R2
Benjamin A. Ward
A
5
0:00.0
46:53.5
7:52.7
0:10.9
21 43 Lars Johan F. Strand
Jan Gunnar Hulthin
KAK
KAK
BMW e36 M3
Lars Johan F. Strand
NAS
10
0:00.0
47:00.7
7:59.9
0:07.2
22 52 Mats Nygård
Johan Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo
Mats Nygård
VOC
17
0:00.0
47:04.3
8:03.5
0:03.6
23 34 John Erling Grav
Thomas Grønlund
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940 EVO
Grav Grav
NAS
10
0:00.0
47:08.9
8:08.6
0:04.6
24 13 Kristian Furuseth
Ole Martin Sagli
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Ford Fiesta ST
Kristian Furuseth
N
7
0:00.0
47:09.8
8:09.0
0:00.9
25 51 Johan Holm
Christer Holm
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Volvo 240
Johan Holm
VOC
17
0:00.0
47:31.5
8:30.7
0:21.7
26 54 Stian Dahl
Hanna Svendsen
KNA Kongsvinger
KNA Kongsvinger
Volvo 940
Stian Dahl
VOC
17
0:00.0
47:33.4
8:32.6
0:01.9
27 40 Rune Nilsen
Truls Solberg
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
Rune Nilsen
NAS
11
0:00.0
47:52.6
8:51.8
0:19.2
28 16 Thea Turvoll Lien
Anita Hvambsahl
NMK Modum og Sigdal
KNA Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta R2
Thea Turvoll Lien
A
5
0:00.0
48:27.0
9:26.2
0:34.4
29 60 Marius Holtet
Marcus Ørpen
NMK Modum og Sigdal
NMK Modum og Sigdal
Volvo 242
Marius Holtet
DEB
19
0:00.0
48:41.9
9:41.1
0:14.9
30 41 Jarle Nordli
Karsten Nordli
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Nissan Almera
Jarle Nordli
NAS
11
1:00.0
49:18.1
10:17.3
0:36.2
31 53 Rino Bækkevold
Stian Kristiansen
NMK Aurskog-Høland
NMK Aurskog-Høland
Volvo 240
Rino Bækkevold
VOC
17
0:00.0
49:49.5
10:48.7
0:31.4
32 48 Jonas Svendby
Monica Sætra
NMK Aurskog-Høland
KNA Kongsvinger
Nissan Almera GTI
Jonas Svendby
NAS
11
0:00.0
50:16.7
11:15.9
0:27.2
33 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid
Magnus Bjørlykke
NMK Ålesund
KNA Ålesund
Volvo 940
Lars-Jonas Ytterlid
VOC
17
0:00.0
50:51.9
11:51.1
0:35.2
34 61 Espen Berglund
Margit Berglund Rødås
KNA Solør motorsport
KNA Solør motorsport
Opel Ascona B
Espen Berglund
DEB
19
0:30.0
51:22.6
12:21.8
0:30.7
35 50 Terje Sørensen
Jarle Sørensen
KAK
KAK
Toyota Corolla
Terje Sørensen
NAS
12
0:00.0
51:57.2
12:56.4
0:34.6
36 63 Are Tørnby
Raymond Braaten
NMK Aurskog Høland
NMK Aurskog Høland
Volvo 940
Are Tørnby
DEB
19
0:10.0
52:21.9
13:21.1
0:24.7
37 55 Helene Skau Andersen
Nina Nesmoen
Østfold Motorsport
Østfold Motorsport
Volvo 940
Helene Skau Andersen
VOC
17
0:00.0
57:03.8
18:03.0
4:41.9
38 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal
Tonje Sørli
KAK
KAK
Volvo 244
Lars Ørjan Almedal
DEB
19
4:30.0
58:29.4
19:28.6
1:25.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"