Resultater t.o.m. SS 8
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 44:47.4 0:00.0
2 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 47:13.4 2:26.0
3 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 47:24.1 2:36.7
4 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 47:29.4 2:42.0
5 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 47:34.2 2:46.8
6 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 47:38.2 2:50.8
7 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 48:02.3 3:14.9
8 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 48:35.6 3:48.2
9 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 49:00.7 4:13.3
10 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 49:56.7 5:09.3
11 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 50:48.8 6:01.4
12 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 51:07.3 6:19.9
13 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 51:32.6 6:45.2
14 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 51:37.0 6:49.6
15 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 51:42.2 6:54.8
16 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 51:52.0 7:04.6
17 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 51:52.7 7:05.3
18 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 52:04.5 7:17.1
19 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 52:05.2 7:17.8
20 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 52:43.7 7:56.3
21 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 53:29.7 8:42.3
22 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 53:32.5 8:45.1
23 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 53:36.7 8:49.3
24 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 53:50.2 9:02.8
25 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 53:50.6 9:03.2
26 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 53:56.6 9:09.2
27 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 54:00.8 9:13.4
28 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 54:04.3 9:16.9
29 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 54:11.0 9:23.6
30 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 54:17.7 9:30.3
31 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 54:19.9 9:32.5
32 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 54:24.7 9:37.3
33 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 54:28.5 9:41.1
34 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 54:34.4 9:47.0
35 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 54:37.3 9:49.9
36 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 55:39.0 10:51.6
37 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 55:41.3 10:53.9
38 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 55:59.0 11:11.6
39 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 56:23.8 11:36.4
40 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 56:44.6 11:57.2
41 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 56:52.5 12:05.1
42 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 57:00.9 12:13.5
43 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 57:01.7 12:14.3
44 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 57:09.6 12:22.2
45 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 57:35.4 12:48.0
46 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 57:48.8 13:01.4
47 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 57:51.8 13:04.4
48 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 57:58.9 13:11.5
49 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 58:04.8 13:17.4
50 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 58:33.8 13:46.4
51 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 58:45.9 13:58.5
52 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 58:54.1 14:06.7
53 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 59:12.3 14:24.9
54 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 59:12.4 14:25.0
55 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 59:27.9 14:40.5
56 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 59:51.5 15:04.1
57 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 60:06.2 15:18.8
58 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 60:30.9 15:43.5
59 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 60:57.6 16:10.2
60 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 61:12.6 16:25.2
61 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 61:56.8 17:09.4
62 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 62:31.0 17:43.6
63 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 63:29.9 18:42.5
64 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 63:37.7 18:50.3
65 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 64:11.5 19:24.1
66 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 66:12.3 21:24.9
67 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 69:13.7 24:26.3
68 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 95:24.0 50:36.6
69 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 96:18.1 51:30.7
70 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 104:55.6 60:08.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"