Resultater t.o.m. SS 7
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 37:57.6 0:00.0
2 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 39:52.7 1:55.1
3 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 39:58.8 2:01.2
4 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 40:17.8 2:20.2
5 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 40:19.6 2:22.0
6 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 40:24.3 2:26.7
7 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 40:31.7 2:34.1
8 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 40:44.2 2:46.6
9 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 41:03.8 3:06.2
10 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 41:31.4 3:33.8
11 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 42:22.2 4:24.6
12 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 42:54.8 4:57.2
13 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 43:06.3 5:08.7
14 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 43:07.9 5:10.3
15 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 43:41.9 5:44.3
16 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 43:45.3 5:47.7
17 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 43:45.9 5:48.3
18 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 43:50.8 5:53.2
19 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 43:51.3 5:53.7
20 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 44:02.7 6:05.1
21 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 44:32.0 6:34.4
22 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 45:02.1 7:04.5
23 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 45:15.1 7:17.5
24 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 45:30.0 7:32.4
25 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 45:30.2 7:32.6
26 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 45:38.6 7:41.0
27 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 45:40.8 7:43.2
28 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 45:42.4 7:44.8
29 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 45:45.7 7:48.1
30 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 45:51.9 7:54.3
31 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 46:04.9 8:07.3
32 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 46:05.1 8:07.5
33 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 46:08.5 8:10.9
34 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 46:15.2 8:17.6
35 51 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny Flemming Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 46:18.5 8:20.9
36 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 46:18.7 8:21.1
37 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 46:27.5 8:29.9
38 71 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 46:41.9 8:44.3
39 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 47:00.6 9:03.0
40 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 47:04.8 9:07.2
41 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 47:09.1 9:11.5
42 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 47:49.3 9:51.7
43 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 47:59.4 10:01.8
44 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 48:02.6 10:05.0
45 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 48:11.7 10:14.1
46 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 48:17.4 10:19.8
47 86 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 48:27.5 10:29.9
48 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 48:27.9 10:30.3
49 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 48:36.2 10:38.6
50 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 48:43.3 10:45.7
51 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 48:53.9 10:56.3
52 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 48:59.4 11:01.8
53 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 49:15.0 11:17.4
54 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 49:28.1 11:30.5
55 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 49:49.2 11:51.6
56 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 49:51.3 11:53.7
57 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 50:01.4 12:03.8
58 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 50:03.3 12:05.7
59 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 50:28.3 12:30.7
60 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 50:41.0 12:43.4
61 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 51:00.0 13:02.4
62 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 51:09.2 13:11.6
63 109 Mattis Holt Lars Bjarne Jahr Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 51:44.1 13:46.5
64 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 52:05.5 14:07.9
65 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 52:07.4 14:09.8
66 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 53:00.0 15:02.4
67 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 53:34.8 15:37.2
68 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 54:07.5 16:09.9
69 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 54:19.3 16:21.7
70 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 54:23.7 16:26.1
71 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 56:06.8 18:09.2
72 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 58:19.4 20:21.8
73 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 65:24.0 27:26.4
74 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 66:18.1 28:20.5
75 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 74:55.6 36:58.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"