Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 28:33.6 0:00.0
2 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 30:01.8 1:28.2
3 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 30:05.7 1:32.1
4 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 30:24.4 1:50.8
5 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 30:26.0 1:52.4
6 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 30:26.2 1:52.6
7 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 30:42.1 2:08.5
8 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 30:48.9 2:15.3
9 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 31:08.7 2:35.1
10 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 31:13.7 2:40.1
11 15 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 31:48.8 3:15.2
12 19 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 31:56.3 3:22.7
13 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 32:04.0 3:30.4
14 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 32:10.7 3:37.1
15 17 Richard Haget Marius Eng Subaru Impreza STi A 4 32:12.8 3:39.2
16 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 32:29.6 3:56.0
17 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 32:29.9 3:56.3
18 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 32:43.4 4:09.8
19 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 32:47.5 4:13.9
20 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 32:48.9 4:15.3
21 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 32:53.6 4:20.0
22 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 32:54.6 4:21.0
23 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 33:03.3 4:29.7
24 49 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 33:13.7 4:40.1
25 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 33:37.5 5:03.9
26 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 33:53.8 5:20.2
27 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 33:54.5 5:20.9
28 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 34:10.3 5:36.7
29 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 34:18.6 5:45.0
30 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 34:27.9 5:54.3
31 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 34:28.4 5:54.8
32 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 34:29.0 5:55.4
33 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 34:32.5 5:58.9
34 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 34:34.1 6:00.5
35 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 34:34.6 6:01.0
36 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 34:38.2 6:04.6
37 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 34:41.3 6:07.7
38 51 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny Flemming Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 34:44.7 6:11.1
39 44 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 34:47.6 6:14.0
40 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 34:50.4 6:16.8
41 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 34:51.1 6:17.5
42 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 34:56.3 6:22.7
43 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 35:03.5 6:29.9
44 64 Tom Slaastad Jan Åge Strand Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 35:07.6 6:34.0
45 71 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 35:12.1 6:38.5
46 78 Kjell Olsen Silje Thorsland BMW M3 NAS 11 35:16.1 6:42.5
47 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 35:22.0 6:48.4
48 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 35:24.0 6:50.4
49 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 35:36.6 7:03.0
50 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 35:52.8 7:19.2
51 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 35:55.3 7:21.7
52 86 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 36:05.3 7:31.7
53 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 36:07.5 7:33.9
54 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 36:16.9 7:43.3
55 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 36:18.1 7:44.5
56 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 36:19.2 7:45.6
57 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 36:29.0 7:55.4
58 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 36:29.4 7:55.8
59 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 36:31.3 7:57.7
60 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 36:44.9 8:11.3
61 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 37:01.5 8:27.9
62 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 37:06.1 8:32.5
63 81 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Opel Ascona NAS 12 37:06.2 8:32.6
64 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 37:08.3 8:34.7
65 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 37:13.6 8:40.0
66 83 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Øyvind Schøyen Volvo 142 NAS 12 37:20.8 8:47.2
67 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 37:25.5 8:51.9
68 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 37:27.2 8:53.6
69 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 37:41.5 9:07.9
70 73 Ingar Helstrup Daniel Wolden Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 37:48.6 9:15.0
71 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 37:50.0 9:16.4
72 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 37:52.6 9:19.0
73 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 38:11.6 9:38.0
74 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 38:39.3 10:05.7
75 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 38:53.8 10:20.2
76 109 Mattis Holt Lars Bjarne Jahr Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 38:56.2 10:22.6
77 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 39:22.9 10:49.3
78 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 40:07.3 11:33.7
79 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 40:14.0 11:40.4
80 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 41:07.4 12:33.8
81 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 41:19.5 12:45.9
82 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 42:03.5 13:29.9
83 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 42:20.2 13:46.6
84 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 42:32.6 13:59.0
85 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 44:55.6 16:22.0
86 60 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Mazda 323 gtr NAS 13 47:26.3 18:52.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"