Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 23:31.7 0:00.0
2 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 24:47.0 1:15.3
3 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 24:48.4 1:16.7
4 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 25:07.5 1:35.8
5 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 25:08.1 1:36.4
6 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 25:12.9 1:41.2
7 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 25:17.9 1:46.2
8 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 25:21.1 1:49.4
9 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 25:47.7 2:16.0
10 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 26:07.2 2:35.5
11 15 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 26:18.3 2:46.6
12 19 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 26:22.3 2:50.6
13 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 26:27.8 2:56.1
14 17 Richard Haget Marius Eng Subaru Impreza STi A 4 26:32.3 3:00.6
15 46 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 N 9 26:36.0 3:04.3
16 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 26:36.7 3:05.0
17 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 26:37.2 3:05.5
18 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 26:44.5 3:12.8
19 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 27:00.3 3:28.6
20 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 27:02.2 3:30.5
21 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 27:03.7 3:32.0
22 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 27:09.4 3:37.7
23 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 27:10.3 3:38.6
24 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 27:13.9 3:42.2
25 49 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 27:18.7 3:47.0
26 20 Ole Barlindhaug Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 27:27.0 3:55.3
27 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 27:44.2 4:12.5
28 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 27:51.2 4:19.5
29 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 28:03.0 4:31.3
30 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 28:16.5 4:44.8
31 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 28:20.4 4:48.7
32 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 28:28.4 4:56.7
33 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 28:32.3 5:00.6
34 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 28:33.0 5:01.3
35 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 28:35.5 5:03.8
36 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 28:38.3 5:06.6
37 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 28:40.8 5:09.1
38 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 28:45.7 5:14.0
39 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 28:48.1 5:16.4
40 51 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny Flemming Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 28:48.2 5:16.5
41 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 28:50.7 5:19.0
42 44 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 28:53.6 5:21.9
43 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 28:53.8 5:22.1
44 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 28:54.3 5:22.6
45 92 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 28:55.2 5:23.5
46 71 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 29:07.0 5:35.3
47 64 Tom Slaastad Jan Åge Strand Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 29:07.2 5:35.5
48 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 29:08.1 5:36.4
49 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 29:10.6 5:38.9
50 78 Kjell Olsen Silje Thorsland BMW M3 NAS 11 29:11.5 5:39.8
51 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 29:13.9 5:42.2
52 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 29:33.3 6:01.6
53 90 Anders Lundhaug Morten Kristiansen Volvo 242 VOC 17 29:34.5 6:02.8
54 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 29:36.2 6:04.5
55 37 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 29:38.7 6:07.0
56 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 29:40.4 6:08.7
57 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 29:50.7 6:19.0
58 86 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 29:51.2 6:19.5
59 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 29:52.0 6:20.3
60 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 30:00.6 6:28.9
61 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 30:02.5 6:30.8
62 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 30:07.6 6:35.9
63 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 30:08.8 6:37.1
64 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 30:10.5 6:38.8
65 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 30:16.3 6:44.6
66 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 30:27.9 6:56.2
67 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 30:28.2 6:56.5
68 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 30:39.4 7:07.7
69 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 30:41.0 7:09.3
70 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 30:44.7 7:13.0
71 83 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Øyvind Schøyen Volvo 142 NAS 12 30:47.0 7:15.3
72 81 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Opel Ascona NAS 12 30:56.4 7:24.7
73 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 30:58.4 7:26.7
74 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 31:03.7 7:32.0
75 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 31:09.1 7:37.4
76 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 31:17.4 7:45.7
77 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 31:18.1 7:46.4
78 73 Ingar Helstrup Daniel Wolden Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 31:22.0 7:50.3
79 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 31:57.2 8:25.5
80 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 32:13.6 8:41.9
81 109 Mattis Holt Lars Bjarne Jahr Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 32:20.7 8:49.0
82 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 33:09.6 9:37.9
83 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 33:24.3 9:52.6
84 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 33:34.2 10:02.5
85 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 33:35.9 10:04.2
86 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 34:59.0 11:27.3
87 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 35:07.8 11:36.1
88 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 35:47.8 12:16.1
89 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 36:34.0 13:02.3
90 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 37:12.7 13:41.0
91 60 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Mazda 323 gtr NAS 13 41:06.0 17:34.3
92 100 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 41:40.4 18:08.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"