Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 13:50.6 0:00.0
2 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:42.1 0:51.5
3 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:48.4 0:57.8
4 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 14:48.6 0:58.0
5 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 14:59.8 1:09.2
6 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:00.8 1:10.2
7 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 15:01.2 1:10.6
8 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 15:05.9 1:15.3
9 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:13.5 1:22.9
10 19 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 15:26.2 1:35.6
11 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 15:33.0 1:42.4
12 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 15:33.3 1:42.7
13 15 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 15:34.2 1:43.6
14 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 15:38.5 1:47.9
15 17 Richard Haget Marius Eng Subaru Impreza STi A 4 15:42.2 1:51.6
16 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 15:48.1 1:57.5
17 46 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 N 9 15:50.9 2:00.3
18 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 15:57.9 2:07.3
19 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:03.5 2:12.9
20 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 16:04.1 2:13.5
21 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 16:05.6 2:15.0
22 49 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 16:08.6 2:18.0
23 37 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:09.8 2:19.2
24 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 16:10.5 2:19.9
25 20 Ole Barlindhaug Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 16:14.1 2:23.5
26 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 16:14.8 2:24.2
27 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 16:15.4 2:24.8
28 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 16:21.6 2:31.0
29 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:21.7 2:31.1
30 34 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:26.9 2:36.3
31 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:27.0 2:36.4
32 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 16:36.6 2:46.0
33 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 16:44.0 2:53.4
34 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:49.3 2:58.7
35 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 16:49.7 2:59.1
36 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 16:50.9 3:00.3
37 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 16:55.9 3:05.3
38 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 16:58.0 3:07.4
39 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:06.8 3:16.2
40 44 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 17:08.7 3:18.1
40 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:08.7 3:18.1
42 92 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 17:08.9 3:18.3
43 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:10.9 3:20.3
44 78 Kjell Olsen Silje Thorsland BMW M3 NAS 11 17:12.2 3:21.6
45 30 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 17:15.1 3:24.5
46 62 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 17:15.4 3:24.8
47 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 17:15.7 3:25.1
48 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 17:15.9 3:25.3
49 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 17:17.4 3:26.8
50 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 17:19.2 3:28.6
51 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:19.7 3:29.1
52 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 17:21.1 3:30.5
53 64 Tom Slaastad Jan Åge Strand Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 17:21.2 3:30.6
54 51 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny Flemming Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 17:22.1 3:31.5
55 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 17:22.2 3:31.6
56 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 17:25.2 3:34.6
57 71 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:27.2 3:36.6
58 90 Anders Lundhaug Morten Kristiansen Volvo 242 VOC 17 17:32.0 3:41.4
59 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 17:34.0 3:43.4
60 100 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:36.9 3:46.3
61 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 17:38.3 3:47.7
62 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 17:38.9 3:48.3
62 86 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 17:38.9 3:48.3
64 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 17:40.3 3:49.7
65 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 17:40.7 3:50.1
66 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 17:43.1 3:52.5
67 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 17:44.8 3:54.2
68 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:45.4 3:54.8
69 85 Bjørn Andresen Espen Hagen Volvo 140 NAS 12 17:50.8 4:00.2
70 60 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Mazda 323 gtr NAS 13 17:51.4 4:00.8
71 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:51.8 4:01.2
72 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 17:52.9 4:02.3
73 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 17:53.8 4:03.2
74 73 Ingar Helstrup Daniel Wolden Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 17:54.0 4:03.4
75 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 17:58.1 4:07.5
76 110 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 17:59.3 4:08.7
77 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 17:59.7 4:09.1
78 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 18:04.3 4:13.7
79 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 18:04.4 4:13.8
80 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 18:06.4 4:15.8
81 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 18:06.9 4:16.3
82 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 18:07.8 4:17.2
83 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:10.4 4:19.8
84 83 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Øyvind Schøyen Volvo 142 NAS 12 18:12.6 4:22.0
85 81 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Opel Ascona NAS 12 18:13.0 4:22.4
86 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:14.5 4:23.9
87 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 18:38.2 4:47.6
88 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 18:40.2 4:49.6
89 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 18:40.3 4:49.7
90 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 18:51.0 5:00.4
91 109 Mattis Holt Lars Bjarne Jahr Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 19:06.2 5:15.6
92 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 19:38.2 5:47.6
93 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 19:49.4 5:58.8
94 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 19:58.4 6:07.8
95 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 20:45.7 6:55.1
96 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 22:15.8 8:25.2
97 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 22:27.9 8:37.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"