Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:54.5 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 16:07.0 0:12.5
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:15.3 0:20.8
4 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:23.2 0:28.7
5 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 16:36.1 0:41.6
6 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:36.3 0:41.8
7 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 16:45.5 0:51.0
8 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 16:48.7 0:54.2
9 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 16:58.5 1:04.0
10 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:01.8 1:07.3
11 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 17:03.0 1:08.5
12 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 17:05.4 1:10.9
13 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 17:10.7 1:16.2
14 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 17:17.3 1:22.8
15 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 17:25.6 1:31.1
16 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 17:31.6 1:37.1
17 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 17:44.3 1:49.8
18 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 17:45.6 1:51.1
19 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 17:50.0 1:55.5
20 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 17:51.3 1:56.8
21 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 17:55.7 2:01.2
22 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 17:58.1 2:03.6
23 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:58.7 2:04.2
24 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 18:06.0 2:11.5
25 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 18:16.5 2:22.0
26 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:22.6 2:28.1
27 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:25.6 2:31.1
28 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 18:30.9 2:36.4
29 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 18:34.2 2:39.7
30 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:38.7 2:44.2
31 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 18:40.0 2:45.5
32 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 18:42.6 2:48.1
33 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 18:47.2 2:52.7
34 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 18:47.6 2:53.1
35 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 18:49.8 2:55.3
36 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 18:50.8 2:56.3
37 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 18:53.0 2:58.5
38 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:57.2 3:02.7
39 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 19:09.3 3:14.8
40 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 19:15.0 3:20.5
41 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:16.8 3:22.3
42 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 19:21.0 3:26.5
43 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 19:29.0 3:34.5
44 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 19:31.2 3:36.7
45 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 19:41.6 3:47.1
46 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 19:43.2 3:48.7
47 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 19:49.2 3:54.7
48 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 20:06.6 4:12.1
49 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 20:28.1 4:33.6
50 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 20:56.4 5:01.9
51 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 21:07.0 5:12.5
52 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 21:23.8 5:29.3
53 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 21:28.1 5:33.6
54 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:35.9 5:41.4
55 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 22:21.0 6:26.5
56 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 22:39.2 6:44.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"