Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:05.7 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 13:17.0 0:11.3
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:24.5 0:18.8
4 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:31.5 0:25.8
5 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 13:41.3 0:35.6
6 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:42.1 0:36.4
7 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 13:49.7 0:44.0
8 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 13:54.6 0:48.9
9 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 14:01.5 0:55.8
10 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 14:03.1 0:57.4
11 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:03.4 0:57.7
12 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 14:04.2 0:58.5
13 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 14:12.2 1:06.5
14 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 14:12.5 1:06.8
15 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 14:27.3 1:21.6
16 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 14:33.6 1:27.9
17 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 14:36.2 1:30.5
18 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 14:38.2 1:32.5
19 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 14:42.0 1:36.3
20 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 14:42.9 1:37.2
21 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 14:44.1 1:38.4
22 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 14:47.5 1:41.8
23 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 14:50.4 1:44.7
24 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 14:53.7 1:48.0
25 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 15:04.7 1:59.0
26 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:08.4 2:02.7
27 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:12.2 2:06.3
28 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 15:12.7 2:07.0
29 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 15:12.9 2:07.2
30 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:16.1 2:10.4
31 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 15:16.2 2:10.5
32 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 15:16.4 2:10.7
33 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 15:19.8 2:14.1
34 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 15:21.5 2:15.8
35 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 15:27.1 2:21.4
36 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 15:28.2 2:22.5
37 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 15:30.3 2:24.6
38 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 15:32.8 2:27.1
39 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 15:36.0 2:30.3
40 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 15:41.0 2:35.3
41 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:48.9 2:43.2
42 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:49.5 2:43.8
43 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 15:55.1 2:49.4
44 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 16:00.5 2:54.8
45 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 16:02.9 2:57.2
46 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 16:05.2 2:59.5
47 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 16:08.6 3:02.9
48 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:10.6 3:04.9
49 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:15.0 3:09.3
50 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 16:18.8 3:13.1
51 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 16:26.3 3:20.6
52 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 16:52.1 3:46.4
53 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 17:21.4 4:15.7
54 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 17:22.0 4:16.3
55 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 17:32.5 4:26.8
56 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 17:41.5 4:35.8
57 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 17:43.3 4:37.6
58 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 18:34.6 5:28.9
59 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 18:56.9 5:51.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"