Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:41.4 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 10:46.4 0:05.0
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:55.6 0:14.2
4 70 Henning Solberg Maud Solberg Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:56.1 0:14.7
5 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:00.9 0:19.5
6 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:09.2 0:27.8
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 11:09.2 0:27.8
8 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 11:16.1 0:34.7
9 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 11:17.5 0:36.1
10 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 11:21.2 0:39.8
11 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 11:23.9 0:42.5
12 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 11:24.0 0:42.6
13 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:26.4 0:45.0
14 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 11:31.6 0:50.2
15 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 11:41.6 1:00.2
16 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:44.7 1:03.3
17 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 11:54.8 1:13.4
18 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 11:55.0 1:13.6
19 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:59.4 1:18.0
20 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 12:00.7 1:19.3
21 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 12:01.3 1:19.6
22 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 12:01.6 1:20.2
23 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 12:02.1 1:20.7
24 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 12:06.5 1:25.1
25 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:07.9 1:26.5
26 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 12:19.7 1:38.3
27 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:19.8 1:38.4
28 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:20.6 1:39.2
29 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 12:23.7 1:42.3
30 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 12:25.9 1:44.5
31 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 12:27.5 1:46.1
32 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 12:28.1 1:46.7
33 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:28.7 1:47.3
34 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 12:29.4 1:48.0
35 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 12:29.6 1:48.2
35 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 12:29.6 1:48.2
37 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 12:34.4 1:53.0
38 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 12:36.9 1:55.5
39 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 12:37.9 1:56.5
40 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:41.7 2:00.3
41 34 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 12:52.2 2:10.8
42 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 12:53.4 2:12.0
43 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 12:53.5 2:12.1
44 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:54.5 2:13.1
45 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:56.9 2:15.5
46 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 13:01.1 2:19.7
47 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 13:06.6 2:25.2
48 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 13:07.5 2:26.1
49 56 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Ford Fiesta NAS 11 13:11.9 2:30.5
50 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 13:13.8 2:32.4
51 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 13:15.2 2:33.8
52 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:16.8 2:35.4
53 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 13:18.0 2:36.6
54 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 13:22.8 2:41.4
55 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 13:45.4 3:04.0
56 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 13:59.2 3:17.8
57 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 14:05.9 3:24.5
58 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 14:14.9 3:33.5
59 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 14:24.9 3:43.5
60 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 14:25.8 3:44.4
61 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 15:05.0 4:23.6
62 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:04.0 5:22.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"