Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:25.5 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 8:28.4 0:02.9
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:37.2 0:11.7
4 70 Henning Solberg Maud Solberg Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:38.7 0:13.2
5 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:40.7 0:15.2
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 8:44.5 0:19.0
7 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 8:46.9 0:21.4
8 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 8:53.2 0:27.7
9 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 8:53.5 0:28.0
10 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 8:58.3 0:32.8
11 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 8:58.5 0:33.0
12 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:00.0 0:34.5
13 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 9:00.1 0:34.6
14 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 9:02.4 0:36.9
15 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:14.5 0:49.0
16 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 9:22.0 0:56.5
16 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 9:22.0 0:56.5
18 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 9:23.4 0:57.9
19 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 9:24.2 0:58.7
20 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 9:27.4 1:01.9
21 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:27.8 1:02.3
22 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 9:30.2 1:04.7
23 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 9:30.7 1:05.2
24 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 9:31.3 1:05.8
25 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 9:39.1 1:13.6
26 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 9:42.9 1:17.4
27 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:44.0 1:18.5
28 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 9:44.4 1:18.9
29 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 9:47.2 1:21.7
30 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 9:47.6 1:22.1
31 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 9:47.7 1:22.2
32 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 9:48.6 1:23.1
33 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 9:50.6 1:25.1
34 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 9:51.6 1:26.1
34 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 9:51.6 1:26.1
36 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 9:52.4 1:26.9
37 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 9:53.2 1:27.7
38 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 9:58.4 1:32.9
39 34 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 9:58.7 1:33.2
40 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 10:00.2 1:34.7
41 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 10:02.3 1:36.8
42 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 10:09.6 1:44.1
43 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 10:13.3 1:47.8
44 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:14.2 1:48.7
45 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 10:16.2 1:50.7
46 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 10:16.8 1:51.3
47 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 10:16.9 1:51.4
48 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 10:21.8 1:56.3
49 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 10:31.2 2:05.7
50 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 10:32.7 2:07.2
51 56 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Ford Fiesta NAS 11 10:33.2 2:07.7
51 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 10:33.2 2:07.7
53 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 10:33.8 2:08.3
54 62 Tom Vidar Belgen Alexander Braaten Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 10:37.5 2:12.0
55 67 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 10:38.3 2:12.8
56 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 10:40.0 2:14.5
56 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 10:40.0 2:14.5
58 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 11:02.1 2:36.6
59 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 11:10.5 2:45.0
60 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 11:17.0 2:51.5
61 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 11:19.9 2:54.4
62 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 11:22.6 2:57.1
63 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 11:54.7 3:29.2
64 64 Daniel Løvlien Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 DEB 19 12:00.3 3:34.8
65 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 13:21.0 4:55.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"