Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:40.9 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 4:41.6 0:00.7
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:46.4 0:05.5
4 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:49.4 0:08.5
5 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:50.8 0:09.9
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 4:53.4 0:12.5
7 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 4:55.9 0:15.0
8 70 Henning Solberg Maud Solberg Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:57.6 0:16.7
9 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 4:58.5 0:17.6
10 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 4:59.2 0:18.3
11 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:01.4 0:20.5
12 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:02.8 0:21.9
13 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 5:03.1 0:22.2
14 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 5:04.0 0:23.1
15 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:08.9 0:28.0
16 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 5:15.1 0:34.2
17 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 5:15.3 0:34.4
18 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 5:16.6 0:35.7
19 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:17.4 0:36.5
20 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 5:18.9 0:38.0
21 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 5:19.6 0:38.7
22 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 5:21.3 0:40.4
23 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:22.5 0:41.6
24 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:26.4 0:45.5
25 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 5:26.8 0:45.9
26 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 5:27.4 0:46.5
27 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 5:28.3 0:47.4
28 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:28.5 0:47.6
29 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 5:28.8 0:47.9
30 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 5:29.0 0:48.1
31 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 5:29.6 0:48.7
32 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 5:30.1 0:49.2
33 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 5:32.7 0:51.8
34 34 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:33.2 0:52.3
35 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:33.6 0:52.7
36 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 5:34.0 0:53.1
37 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 5:35.5 0:54.6
38 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 5:35.6 0:54.7
39 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:38.0 0:57.1
40 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 5:40.5 0:59.6
41 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:41.5 1:00.6
42 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:43.0 1:02.1
43 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:43.9 1:03.0
44 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 5:45.4 1:04.5
44 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:45.4 1:04.5
44 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 5:45.4 1:04.5
47 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 5:45.4 1:04.5
48 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 5:49.5 1:08.6
49 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 5:50.9 1:10.0
50 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 6:00.1 1:19.2
51 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:02.7 1:21.8
52 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:02.9 1:22.0
53 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 6:03.1 1:22.2
54 62 Tom Vidar Belgen Alexander Braaten Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 6:03.3 1:22.4
55 67 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 6:07.1 1:26.2
56 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 6:10.3 1:29.4
57 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 6:12.2 1:31.3
58 56 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Ford Fiesta NAS 11 6:16.0 1:35.1
59 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 6:21.5 1:40.6
60 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 6:22.5 1:41.6
61 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 6:23.3 1:42.4
62 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 6:25.4 1:44.5
63 64 Daniel Løvlien Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 DEB 19 6:34.0 1:53.1
64 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 6:40.0 1:59.1
65 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:45.1 4:04.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"