Resultater t.o.m. SS 10
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:07.2 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 26:23.3 0:16.1
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 26:32.9 0:25.7
4 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 27:13.0 1:05.8
5 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 27:20.1 1:12.9
5 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 27:20.1 1:12.9
7 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 27:29.3 1:22.1
8 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 27:39.0 1:31.8
9 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 27:44.6 1:37.4
10 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 27:51.8 1:44.6
11 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 27:55.6 1:48.4
12 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 28:01.5 1:54.3
13 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 28:05.5 1:58.3
14 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 28:18.9 2:11.7
15 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 28:26.0 2:18.8
16 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 28:45.8 2:38.6
17 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 28:53.5 2:46.3
18 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 29:02.6 2:55.4
19 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 29:04.5 2:57.3
20 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 29:13.9 3:06.7
21 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 29:18.9 3:11.7
22 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 29:20.1 3:12.9
23 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 29:32.2 3:25.0
24 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 29:40.2 3:33.0
25 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 29:53.4 3:46.2
26 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 30:08.5 4:01.3
27 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 30:10.3 4:03.1
28 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 30:13.5 4:06.3
29 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 30:16.2 4:09.0
30 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 30:26.8 4:19.6
31 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 30:27.6 4:20.4
32 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 30:30.8 4:23.6
33 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 30:32.1 4:24.9
34 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 30:39.8 4:32.6
35 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 30:42.3 4:35.1
36 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 30:45.5 4:38.3
37 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 30:50.8 4:43.6
38 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 31:21.0 5:13.8
38 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 31:21.0 5:13.8
40 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 31:27.3 5:20.1
41 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 31:40.2 5:33.0
42 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 31:48.8 5:41.6
43 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 31:50.2 5:43.0
44 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 32:18.9 6:11.7
45 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 32:42.1 6:34.9
46 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 33:16.0 7:08.8
47 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 34:00.8 7:53.6
48 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 34:02.3 7:55.1
49 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 34:24.2 8:17.0
50 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 34:32.4 8:25.2
51 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 34:49.1 8:41.9
52 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 36:09.8 10:02.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"