Resultater t.o.m. SS 9
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 36:16.0 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 36:22.6 0:06.6
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 36:59.4 0:43.4
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 38:32.7 2:16.7
5 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 38:54.8 2:38.8
6 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 39:10.3 2:54.3
7 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 39:10.7 2:54.7
8 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 39:12.7 2:56.7
9 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 39:16.6 3:00.6
10 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 40:14.3 3:58.3
11 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 40:15.7 3:59.7
12 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 40:18.3 4:02.3
13 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 40:18.8 4:02.8
14 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 40:51.7 4:35.7
15 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 41:02.4 4:46.4
16 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 41:31.1 5:15.1
17 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 41:32.7 5:16.7
18 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 42:24.0 6:08.0
19 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 42:29.4 6:13.4
20 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 43:20.8 7:04.8
21 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 43:35.8 7:19.8
22 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 43:41.0 7:25.0
23 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 43:47.3 7:31.3
24 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 43:54.3 7:38.3
25 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 43:56.5 7:40.5
26 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 44:16.7 8:00.7
27 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 44:17.1 8:01.1
28 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 44:32.8 8:16.8
29 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 45:09.4 8:53.4
30 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 45:24.5 9:08.5
31 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 46:01.8 9:45.8
32 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 46:24.5 10:08.5
33 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 46:52.8 10:36.8
34 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 47:21.8 11:05.8
35 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 47:22.0 11:06.0
36 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 47:52.6 11:36.6
37 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 48:28.5 12:12.5
38 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 48:42.3 12:26.3
39 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 53:21.8 17:05.8
40 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 54:51.3 18:35.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"