Resultater t.o.m. SS 8
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:50.5 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:55.6 0:05.1
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 30:31.5 0:41.0
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 31:41.3 1:50.8
5 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 32:04.7 2:14.2
6 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 32:11.0 2:20.5
7 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 32:11.2 2:20.7
8 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 32:12.5 2:22.0
9 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 32:17.8 2:27.3
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 32:21.8 2:31.3
11 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 33:08.0 3:17.5
12 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 33:10.3 3:19.8
13 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 33:10.6 3:20.1
14 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 33:13.3 3:22.8
15 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 33:27.4 3:36.9
16 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 33:41.6 3:51.1
17 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 34:03.7 4:13.2
18 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 34:05.5 4:15.0
19 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 34:16.1 4:25.6
20 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 34:36.6 4:46.1
21 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 34:52.2 5:01.7
22 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 35:08.3 5:17.8
23 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 35:31.4 5:40.9
24 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 35:50.0 5:59.5
25 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 35:57.6 6:06.6
26 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 36:03.1 6:12.6
27 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 36:09.7 6:19.2
28 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 36:23.6 6:33.1
29 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 36:32.8 6:42.3
30 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 36:36.8 6:46.3
31 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 36:38.0 6:47.5
32 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 37:05.4 7:14.9
33 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 37:28.4 7:37.9
34 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 37:59.6 8:09.1
35 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 38:07.9 8:17.4
36 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 38:08.4 8:17.9
37 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 38:35.0 8:44.5
38 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 38:50.1 8:59.6
39 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 39:04.4 9:13.9
40 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 39:10.6 9:20.1
41 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 40:04.8 10:14.3
42 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 40:06.8 10:16.3
43 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 44:23.4 14:32.9
44 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 46:06.0 16:15.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"