Resultater t.o.m. SS 7
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 27:06.7 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 27:13.3 0:06.6
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 27:44.3 0:37.6
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 28:42.8 1:36.1
5 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 29:09.4 2:02.7
6 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 29:14.2 2:07.5
7 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 29:16.3 2:09.6
8 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 29:19.4 2:12.7
9 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 29:21.6 2:14.9
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 29:23.0 2:16.3
11 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 30:10.2 3:03.5
12 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 30:10.6 3:03.9
13 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 30:11.2 3:04.5
14 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 30:12.1 3:05.4
15 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 30:12.7 3:06.0
16 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 30:36.6 3:29.9
17 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 30:52.2 3:45.5
18 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 31:00.7 3:54.0
19 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 31:01.9 3:55.2
20 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 31:09.0 4:02.3
21 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 31:42.0 4:35.3
22 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 31:56.7 4:50.0
23 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 32:09.8 5:03.1
24 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 32:31.9 5:25.2
25 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 32:38.0 5:31.3
26 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 32:46.9 5:40.2
27 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 32:50.0 5:43.3
28 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 33:03.8 5:57.1
29 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 33:14.2 6:07.5
30 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 33:15.5 6:08.8
31 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 33:24.2 6:17.5
32 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 33:47.7 6:41.0
33 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 34:09.5 7:02.8
34 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 34:14.6 7:07.9
35 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 34:44.9 7:38.2
36 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 34:50.4 7:43.7
37 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 35:08.7 8:02.0
38 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 35:21.9 8:15.2
39 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 35:33.3 8:26.6
40 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 35:39.9 8:33.2
41 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 36:30.6 9:23.9
42 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 36:32.6 9:25.9
43 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 40:44.6 13:37.9
44 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 42:27.6 15:20.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"