Resultater t.o.m. SS 6
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:41.4 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 20:47.8 0:06.4
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 21:10.4 0:29.0
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 21:51.6 1:10.2
5 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 22:06.1 1:24.7
6 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:13.0 1:31.6
7 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 22:14.1 1:32.7
8 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 22:17.5 1:36.1
9 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 22:18.5 1:37.1
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 22:24.3 1:42.9
11 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 22:53.5 2:12.1
12 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 22:54.2 2:12.8
13 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 22:56.0 2:14.6
14 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 22:59.9 2:18.5
15 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 23:02.6 2:21.2
16 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 23:23.0 2:41.6
17 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 23:29.9 2:48.5
18 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 23:40.7 2:59.3
19 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 23:50.1 3:08.7
20 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 23:52.5 3:11.1
21 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 24:08.2 3:26.8
22 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 24:25.2 3:43.8
23 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 24:26.0 3:44.6
24 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 24:42.7 4:01.3
25 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 24:47.3 4:05.9
26 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 24:56.3 4:14.9
27 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 25:09.8 4:28.4
28 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 25:12.5 4:31.1
29 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 25:22.1 4:40.7
30 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 25:24.5 4:43.1
31 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 25:27.3 4:45.9
32 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 25:27.5 4:46.1
33 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 25:41.2 4:59.8
34 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 26:02.6 5:21.2
35 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 26:10.2 5:28.8
36 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 26:30.6 5:49.2
37 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 26:38.0 5:56.6
38 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 26:56.7 6:15.3
39 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 27:01.0 6:19.6
40 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 27:05.9 6:24.5
41 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 27:07.2 6:25.8
42 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 27:50.3 7:08.9
43 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 27:55.1 7:13.7
44 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 31:30.9 10:49.5
45 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 33:31.2 12:49.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"