Resultater t.o.m. SS 5
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:45.1 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 16:49.5 0:04.4
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 17:09.3 0:24.2
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 17:41.5 0:56.4
5 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 17:56.0 1:10.9
6 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 18:00.9 1:15.8
7 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 18:01.3 1:16.2
8 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:02.4 1:17.3
9 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 18:04.5 1:19.4
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 18:09.1 1:24.0
11 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 18:34.1 1:49.0
12 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:36.3 1:51.2
13 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 18:37.1 1:52.0
14 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 18:43.5 1:58.4
15 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 18:48.6 2:03.5
16 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 18:55.9 2:10.8
17 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 19:06.7 2:21.6
18 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 19:10.1 2:25.0
19 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 19:17.2 2:32.1
20 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 19:22.0 2:36.9
21 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 19:30.3 2:45.2
22 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 19:44.6 2:59.5
23 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 19:52.4 3:07.3
24 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 20:07.3 3:22.2
25 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 20:07.5 3:22.4
26 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 20:17.1 3:32.0
27 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 20:23.4 3:38.3
28 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 20:29.7 3:44.6
29 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 20:33.4 3:48.3
30 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 20:38.0 3:52.9
31 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 20:42.6 3:57.5
32 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 20:43.1 3:58.0
33 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 20:46.0 4:00.9
34 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 21:15.9 4:30.8
35 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 21:16.5 4:31.4
36 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 21:23.5 4:38.4
37 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 21:39.6 4:54.5
38 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:49.6 5:04.5
39 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 21:59.3 5:14.2
40 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 22:05.7 5:20.6
41 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 22:06.1 5:21.0
42 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 22:35.8 5:50.7
43 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 22:44.5 5:59.4
44 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 26:00.8 9:15.7
45 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 28:08.4 11:23.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"