Resultater t.o.m. SS 4
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:53.2 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 13:56.0 0:02.8
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:14.4 0:21.2
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 14:41.0 0:47.8
5 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 14:53.8 1:00.6
6 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 14:58.4 1:05.2
7 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 14:59.4 1:06.2
8 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 14:59.8 1:06.6
9 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 15:00.3 1:07.1
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 15:03.8 1:10.6
11 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 15:13.5 1:20.3
12 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:27.8 1:34.6
13 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 15:28.0 1:34.8
14 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 15:30.3 1:37.1
15 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 15:30.4 1:37.2
16 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 15:40.5 1:47.3
17 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 15:52.9 1:59.7
18 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 15:53.4 2:00.2
19 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 16:00.7 2:07.5
20 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 16:07.1 2:13.9
21 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 16:16.0 2:22.8
22 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 16:22.5 2:29.3
23 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 16:30.3 2:37.1
24 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 16:42.9 2:49.7
25 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 16:43.1 2:49.9
26 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 16:50.4 2:57.2
27 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 16:51.0 2:57.8
28 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 16:59.5 3:06.3
29 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 17:00.5 3:07.3
30 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:05.6 3:12.4
31 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 17:06.1 3:12.9
32 45 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:08.1 3:14.9
33 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 17:12.2 3:19.0
34 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 17:12.9 3:19.7
35 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 17:33.3 3:40.1
36 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 17:37.6 3:44.4
37 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 17:48.1 3:54.9
38 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 17:59.1 4:05.9
39 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 18:04.7 4:11.5
40 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 18:18.8 4:25.6
41 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 18:19.7 4:26.5
42 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 18:24.5 4:31.3
43 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 18:35.1 4:41.9
44 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 18:49.2 4:56.0
45 17 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 19:42.0 5:48.8
46 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 21:50.5 7:57.3
47 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Thea Frydenberg Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 23:21.3 9:28.1
48 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 24:02.6 10:09.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"