Resultater t.o.m. SS 3
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:55.6 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 9:58.8 0:03.2
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:10.8 0:15.2
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 10:29.4 0:33.8
5 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 10:41.2 0:45.6
6 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 10:42.5 0:46.9
7 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 10:43.7 0:48.1
7 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 10:43.7 0:48.1
9 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 10:46.3 0:50.7
10 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 10:48.5 0:52.9
11 26 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 10:51.7 0:56.1
12 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 10:52.0 0:56.4
13 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:01.1 1:05.5
14 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 11:02.2 1:06.6
15 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 11:07.0 1:11.4
16 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:07.1 1:11.5
17 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 11:11.1 1:15.5
18 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 11:14.7 1:19.1
19 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 11:17.2 1:21.6
20 31 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru NAS 13 11:21.9 1:26.3
21 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 11:22.7 1:27.1
22 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 11:28.3 1:32.7
23 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 11:36.7 1:41.1
24 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 11:42.9 1:47.3
25 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 11:49.4 1:53.8
26 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:00.1 2:04.5
27 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 12:02.6 2:07.0
28 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 12:02.8 2:07.2
29 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 12:03.4 2:07.8
30 45 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:07.1 2:11.5
31 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:11.6 2:16.0
32 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 12:13.9 2:18.3
33 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 12:15.3 2:19.7
34 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:16.1 2:20.5
35 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 12:18.6 2:23.0
36 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Thea Frydenberg Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 12:20.6 2:25.0
37 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 12:22.5 2:26.9
38 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:30.0 2:34.4
39 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 12:48.7 2:53.1
40 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 12:53.8 2:58.2
41 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 12:57.9 3:02.3
42 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 12:58.9 3:03.3
43 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 13:08.0 3:12.4
44 30 Bjørn Bækkevold Helen Lund Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 13:13.3 3:17.7
45 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 13:17.3 3:21.7
46 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 13:22.6 3:27.0
47 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 13:24.6 3:29.0
48 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 13:32.7 3:37.1
49 17 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 14:13.6 4:18.0
50 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 15:46.9 5:51.3
51 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 18:40.4 8:44.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"