Resultater t.o.m. SS 2
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:29.2 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:32.9 0:03.7
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 5:39.6 0:10.4
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 5:49.4 0:20.2
5 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 5:53.0 0:23.8
6 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 5:54.8 0:25.6
7 26 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 5:54.9 0:25.7
8 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 5:56.1 0:26.9
9 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 5:58.1 0:28.9
10 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 5:58.2 0:29.0
11 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 6:00.2 0:31.0
12 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:01.0 0:31.8
13 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 6:07.8 0:38.6
14 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:08.4 0:39.2
15 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:09.8 0:40.6
16 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:12.1 0:42.9
17 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 6:14.0 0:44.8
18 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 6:16.0 0:46.8
19 31 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru NAS 13 6:16.5 0:47.3
20 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 6:16.6 0:47.4
21 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 6:19.9 0:50.7
22 38 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 6:24.2 0:55.0
23 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:26.4 0:57.2
24 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 6:26.5 0:57.3
25 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 6:31.9 1:02.7
26 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 6:38.9 1:09.7
27 45 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 6:42.0 1:12.8
28 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 6:42.9 1:13.7
29 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:44.2 1:15.0
30 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 6:45.2 1:16.0
31 30 Bjørn Bækkevold Helen Lund Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 6:46.4 1:17.2
32 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Thea Frydenberg Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 6:47.2 1:18.0
32 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 6:47.2 1:18.0
34 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:49.7 1:20.5
35 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:53.3 1:24.1
36 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:54.0 1:24.8
37 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 6:54.7 1:25.5
38 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 6:56.8 1:27.6
39 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 6:58.6 1:29.4
40 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 6:59.5 1:30.3
41 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:05.8 1:36.6
42 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:10.2 1:41.0
43 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 7:12.4 1:43.2
44 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:15.3 1:46.1
45 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 7:24.8 1:55.6
46 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 7:26.2 1:57.0
47 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 7:30.0 2:00.8
48 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 7:38.6 2:09.4
49 58 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Hyundai Accent WRC DEB 19 7:55.0 2:25.8
50 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 8:00.9 2:31.7
51 17 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 8:11.9 2:42.7
52 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:52.2 3:23.0
53 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 12:38.5 7:09.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"