Resultater t.o.m. SS 10
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 39:00.8 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 39:07.6 0:06.8
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 39:53.6 0:52.8
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 41:28.6 2:27.8
5 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 41:49.7 2:48.9
6 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 42:02.3 3:01.5
7 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 42:04.8 3:04.0
8 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 42:07.9 3:07.1
9 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 42:11.9 3:11.1
10 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 43:10.2 4:09.4
11 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 43:11.6 4:10.8
12 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 43:14.6 4:13.8
13 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 43:20.3 4:19.5
14 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 43:54.5 4:53.7
15 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 44:09.3 5:08.5
16 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 44:37.1 5:36.3
17 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 44:39.6 5:38.8
18 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 45:33.8 6:33.0
19 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 45:37.3 6:36.5
20 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 46:42.6 7:41.8
21 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 46:53.5 7:52.7
22 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 47:00.7 7:59.9
23 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 47:04.3 8:03.5
24 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 47:08.9 8:08.6
25 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 47:09.8 8:09.0
26 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 47:31.5 8:30.7
27 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 47:33.4 8:32.6
28 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 47:52.6 8:51.8
29 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 48:27.0 9:26.2
30 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 48:41.9 9:41.1
31 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 49:18.1 10:17.3
32 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 49:49.5 10:48.7
33 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 50:16.7 11:15.9
34 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 50:51.9 11:51.1
35 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 51:22.6 12:21.8
36 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 51:57.2 12:56.4
37 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 52:21.9 13:21.1
38 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 57:03.8 18:03.0
39 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 58:29.4 19:28.6

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"