Resultater SS 8
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


Lengde: 12,64km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:49.8 0:00.0
2 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:52.4 0:02.6
3 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 7:11.6 0:21.8
4 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 7:13.9 0:24.1
5 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:14.6 0:24.8
5 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 7:14.6 0:24.8
7 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:18.1 0:28.3
8 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:29.3 0:39.5
9 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:31.8 0:42.0
10 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 7:34.5 0:44.7
11 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 7:50.0 1:00.2
12 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:50.7 1:00.9
13 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 7:50.9 1:01.1
14 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 7:51.0 1:01.2
15 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 7:51.7 1:01.9
16 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 7:54.0 1:04.2
17 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 7:57.6 1:07.8
18 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 7:59.4 1:09.6
19 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 8:06.1 1:16.3
19 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 8:06.1 1:16.3
21 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 8:06.9 1:17.1
22 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 8:09.8 1:20.0
23 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 8:11.7 1:21.9
23 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 8:11.7 1:21.9
25 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 8:12.6 1:22.8
26 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 8:13.3 1:23.5
27 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 8:13.7 1:23.9
28 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 8:14.6 1:24.8
29 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 8:16.2 1:26.4
30 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 8:18.4 1:28.6
31 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 8:18.6 1:28.8
32 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 8:20.0 1:30.2
33 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 8:25.7 1:35.9
34 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 8:26.6 1:36.8
35 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 8:28.0 1:38.2
36 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 8:30.4 1:40.6
37 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 8:30.5 1:40.7
38 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 8:32.2 1:42.4
39 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 8:34.5 1:44.7
40 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 8:38.4 1:48.6
41 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:41.7 1:51.9
42 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:43.5 1:53.7
43 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 8:45.2 1:55.4
44 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 8:49.8 2:00.0
45 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 8:49.9 2:00.1
46 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 8:50.0 2:00.2
47 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:51.5 2:01.7
48 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 8:52.1 2:02.3
49 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 8:52.4 2:02.6
50 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 8:54.2 2:04.4
51 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 8:56.7 2:06.9
52 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 8:58.9 2:09.1
53 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 8:59.6 2:09.8
54 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 9:05.0 2:15.2
55 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 9:07.1 2:17.3
56 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 9:10.9 2:21.1
57 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 9:12.6 2:22.8
58 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 9:14.0 2:24.2
59 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 9:21.1 2:31.3
60 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 9:21.7 2:31.9
61 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 9:25.2 2:35.4
62 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 9:26.0 2:36.2
63 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 9:49.4 2:59.6
64 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 9:55.1 3:05.3
65 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 10:04.0 3:14.2
66 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 10:05.5 3:15.7
67 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 10:54.3 4:04.5
68 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 30:00.0 23:10.2
68 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 30:00.0 23:10.2
68 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 30:00.0 23:10.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"