Resultater SS 7
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


Lengde: 20,37km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 9:23.0 0:00.0
2 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 9:24.0 0:01.0
3 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 9:50.9 0:27.9
4 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 9:51.8 0:28.8
5 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 9:53.1 0:30.1
6 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 9:53.4 0:30.4
7 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 9:59.9 0:36.9
8 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:02.1 0:39.1
9 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:14.9 0:51.9
10 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:17.7 0:54.7
11 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 10:18.2 0:55.2
12 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 10:36.4 1:13.4
13 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 10:38.3 1:15.3
14 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 10:39.8 1:16.8
15 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 10:44.1 1:21.1
16 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 10:52.3 1:29.3
17 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 10:54.5 1:31.5
18 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 10:56.4 1:33.4
19 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 10:56.7 1:33.7
20 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 10:58.5 1:35.5
21 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 10:59.4 1:36.4
22 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:01.6 1:38.6
23 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:03.3 1:40.3
24 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:08.3 1:45.3
25 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:09.9 1:46.9
26 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 11:10.7 1:47.7
27 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:11.8 1:48.8
28 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 11:17.8 1:54.8
29 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 11:18.1 1:55.1
30 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 11:18.9 1:55.9
31 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 11:19.9 1:56.9
32 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:20.6 1:57.6
33 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 11:23.6 2:00.6
34 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 11:24.0 2:01.0
35 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 11:26.9 2:03.9
36 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 11:27.1 2:04.1
37 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 11:27.6 2:04.6
38 71 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 11:29.8 2:06.8
39 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 11:32.5 2:09.5
40 51 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny Flemming Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 11:33.8 2:10.8
41 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 11:38.6 2:15.6
42 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 11:42.7 2:19.7
43 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 11:46.1 2:23.1
44 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 11:51.7 2:28.7
45 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 11:53.3 2:30.3
46 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 11:55.1 2:32.1
47 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 11:56.5 2:33.5
48 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 11:58.4 2:35.4
49 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 12:04.1 2:41.1
50 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:06.2 2:43.2
51 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 12:06.7 2:43.7
52 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:11.0 2:48.0
53 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:14.5 2:51.5
54 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 12:17.0 2:54.0
55 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 12:20.2 2:57.2
56 86 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 12:22.2 2:59.2
57 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 12:24.1 3:01.1
58 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 12:24.5 3:01.5
59 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 12:30.2 3:07.2
60 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 12:35.9 3:12.9
61 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 12:42.6 3:19.6
62 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 12:46.8 3:23.8
63 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 12:47.7 3:24.7
64 109 Mattis Holt Lars Bjarne Jahr Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 12:47.9 3:24.9
65 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:48.4 3:25.4
66 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 12:59.8 3:36.8
67 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 13:19.2 3:56.2
68 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 13:27.5 4:04.5
69 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 13:28.1 4:05.1
70 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 13:53.5 4:30.5
71 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 14:59.4 5:36.4
72 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 15:46.8 6:23.8
73 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 30:00.0 20:37.0
73 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 30:00.0 20:37.0
73 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 30:00.0 20:37.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"