Resultater SS 3
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


Lengde: 16,80km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 9:30.6 0:00.0
2 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 9:41.1 0:10.5
3 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 9:58.6 0:28.0
4 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 10:06.3 0:35.7
4 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:06.3 0:35.7
6 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 10:07.0 0:36.4
7 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:18.1 0:47.5
8 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 10:19.5 0:48.9
9 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:20.3 0:49.7
10 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:34.2 1:03.6
11 15 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 10:44.1 1:13.5
12 46 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 N 9 10:45.1 1:14.5
13 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 10:49.3 1:18.7
14 17 Richard Haget Marius Eng Subaru Impreza STi A 4 10:50.1 1:19.5
15 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 10:54.9 1:24.3
16 19 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 10:56.1 1:25.5
17 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 10:56.4 1:25.8
18 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 10:56.8 1:26.2
19 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 10:58.1 1:27.5
20 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 11:03.4 1:32.8
21 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 11:03.7 1:33.1
22 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 11:03.9 1:33.3
23 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:04.3 1:33.7
24 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 11:05.3 1:34.7
25 49 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 11:10.1 1:39.5
26 20 Ole Barlindhaug Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 11:12.9 1:42.3
27 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 11:19.1 1:48.5
28 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:22.5 1:51.9
29 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 11:23.6 1:53.0
30 51 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny Flemming Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 11:26.1 1:55.5
31 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 11:26.8 1:56.2
32 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:28.7 1:58.1
33 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 11:29.6 1:59.0
34 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 11:32.2 2:01.6
35 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 11:32.7 2:02.1
36 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 11:34.8 2:04.2
37 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 11:35.0 2:04.4
38 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:36.0 2:05.4
39 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 11:36.4 2:05.8
40 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:39.1 2:08.5
41 71 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 11:39.8 2:09.2
42 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:42.1 2:11.5
43 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 11:42.8 2:12.2
44 44 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 11:44.9 2:14.3
45 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 11:45.9 2:15.3
46 64 Tom Slaastad Jan Åge Strand Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 11:46.0 2:15.4
47 92 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 11:46.3 2:15.7
48 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 11:50.9 2:20.3
49 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 11:55.5 2:24.9
50 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 11:56.5 2:25.9
51 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 11:58.4 2:27.8
52 78 Kjell Olsen Silje Thorsland BMW M3 NAS 11 11:59.3 2:28.7
53 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 12:00.1 2:29.5
54 90 Anders Lundhaug Morten Kristiansen Volvo 242 VOC 17 12:02.5 2:31.9
55 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 12:04.1 2:33.5
56 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 12:08.1 2:37.5
57 86 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 12:12.3 2:41.7
58 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 12:12.4 2:41.8
59 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 12:13.1 2:42.5
60 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 12:15.8 2:45.2
61 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 12:19.4 2:48.8
62 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 12:23.5 2:52.9
63 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 12:24.0 2:53.4
64 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 12:26.6 2:56.0
65 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 12:28.5 2:57.9
66 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:30.9 3:00.3
67 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 12:34.1 3:03.5
68 83 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Øyvind Schøyen Volvo 142 NAS 12 12:34.4 3:03.8
69 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 12:39.9 3:09.3
70 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 12:41.3 3:10.7
71 81 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Opel Ascona NAS 12 12:43.4 3:12.8
72 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 12:50.9 3:20.3
73 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 12:55.9 3:25.3
74 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 13:02.9 3:32.3
75 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 13:04.8 3:34.2
76 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 13:05.5 3:34.9
77 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 13:07.7 3:37.1
78 109 Mattis Holt Lars Bjarne Jahr Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 13:14.5 3:43.9
79 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 13:19.0 3:48.4
80 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 13:22.6 3:52.0
81 73 Ingar Helstrup Daniel Wolden Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 13:28.0 3:57.4
82 37 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 13:28.9 3:58.3
83 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 13:32.0 4:01.4
84 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 13:44.8 4:14.2
85 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 13:46.1 4:15.5
86 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 14:29.3 4:58.7
87 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 14:55.7 5:25.1
88 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 15:00.6 5:30.0
89 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 16:27.0 6:56.4
90 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 20:19.2 10:48.6
91 60 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Mazda 323 gtr NAS 13 23:14.6 13:44.0
92 100 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 24:03.5 14:32.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"