Resultater SS 2
Aurskog Høland Rally 2008


Lengde: 13,88km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Mads Østberg Ole Kristian Unnerud Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:17.9 0:00.0
2 1 Andreas Mikkelsen Ola Fløene Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:20.6 0:02.7
3 8 Sveinung Bieltvedt Roger Eilertsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:38.0 0:20.1
4 9 Bernt Kollevold Thomas Myhre Hansen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:41.7 0:23.8
5 4 Morten Østberg Christian Østberg Subaru Impreza WRC N 8 6:43.9 0:26.0
6 7 Martin Stenshorne Ove Johnny Andersen Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 6:45.1 0:27.2
7 10 Øyvind Sulland Jørgen Nordhagen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:45.6 0:27.7
8 5 Christian August Selmer Nils-Henrik Holmen Ford Focus WRC N 8 6:49.3 0:31.4
9 11 Anders Kjær Trond Svendsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:50.7 0:32.8
10 12 Geir Ingar Mythe Wenche Fønnebø Subaru Impreza STi A 4 6:53.9 0:36.0
11 17 Richard Haget Marius Eng Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:00.4 0:42.5
12 15 Axel S. Sundling Anders Hjertum Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 7:01.3 0:43.4
13 50 Ole Morten Korsmo Per Gunnar Årnes Volvo N 9 7:03.9 0:46.0
14 14 Kenneth Johnsrød Veronica Engan Mitsubishi EVO 9 A 4 7:04.7 0:46.8
15 19 Jan Halvorsen Tormod Kvisler Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 7:04.8 0:46.9
16 16 Trond G. Svenkerud Tom André Haldammen Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 7:05.2 0:47.3
17 27 Jo Inge Bakken Tore Hellerud Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:09.3 0:51.4
18 47 Sivert Johansen Jørn Skjelberd Opel Astra Kitcar N 9 7:10.2 0:52.3
19 32 Vidar Furuseth Sindre Furuseth Renault Clio Sport N 3 7:10.4 0:52.5
20 46 Olaf Sørli Geir Stensland Volvo 940 N 9 7:11.1 0:53.2
21 35 Petter Fausko Terje Buberget Renault Clio S1600 A 6 7:12.3 0:54.4
22 42 Jim Kenneth Thoresen Steffen Strandos Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:13.4 0:55.5
23 54 Raymond Braaten Aleksander Braaten Volvo N 9 7:15.1 0:57.2
24 37 Marius Dahl Stein Henning Birkely Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:15.9 0:58.0
25 49 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Lars Marius Hvambsahl Volvo 240 N 9 7:16.9 0:59.0
26 31 Petter Rolfsen Knut Harald Henriksen Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:18.6 1:00.7
27 30 Hans Einar Mørkhagen Lars Nebylien Ford Fiesta ST N 3 7:18.7 1:00.8
28 63 Søren Snartemo Bernt Ove Bessesen VW Golf GTI 16v NAS 10 7:19.0 1:01.1
29 34 Einar Stadshaug Dag Nordstrand Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:24.2 1:06.3
30 18 Anders Brynildsen Alexander Wiig Mitsubishi EVO 7 A 4 7:24.7 1:06.8
31 20 Ole Barlindhaug Anders Larsen Subaru Impreza STi A 4 7:26.2 1:08.3
32 33 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Einar Alexandersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:28.6 1:10.7
33 55 Morten Bredesen Petter Bredesen Volvo 240 N 9 7:29.1 1:11.2
34 25 Odd Roger Knutsen Stian Søsæther Subaru impreza STi A 4 7:29.3 1:11.4
35 38 Jim Roger Haugom Tore Henriksen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:31.4 1:13.5
36 74 Terje Kristoffersen Christer Otnes Volvo 242 NAS 11 7:31.8 1:13.9
37 92 Erik Helgerud Knut Ståle Hovi Volvo 740 VOC 17 7:32.0 1:14.1
38 48 Pål Pendrup Kai Ødegård VW Golf 16V N 9 7:32.2 1:14.3
39 41 Kristian T. Dalen Jørgen Eliassen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:33.1 1:15.2
40 69 Dag Terje Kisen Olav Mellem Volvo 242 NAS 11 7:34.0 1:16.1
41 78 Kjell Olsen Silje Thorsland BMW M3 NAS 11 7:35.3 1:17.4
42 44 Petter Kristiansen Ole Kristian Brennum Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:37.7 1:19.8
43 29 Kjetil Finstad Stian Pettersen Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:38.0 1:20.1
44 62 Sten Jørgensen Reidar Iversen Opel Ascona NAS 10 7:38.5 1:20.6
45 67 Per Engseth Øyvind Martiniussen Volvo 242 NAS 14 7:38.8 1:20.9
46 89 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VOC 17 7:39.0 1:21.1
47 901 Marius Aasen Lasse Olsen Renault Clio Sport UNG 20 7:40.5 1:22.6
48 59 Roger Søyland Gudmund Borg Volvo 242 N 9 7:41.8 1:23.9
49 77 Morten Fossum Atle Thoresen Volvo 242 NAS 11 7:42.8 1:24.9
50 88 Marius Haugerud Ola Dahl Volvo VOC 17 7:44.2 1:26.3
51 64 Tom Slaastad Jan Åge Strand Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 7:44.3 1:26.4
52 45 Sebastian M. Andresen Martin Otterstad Peugeot 206 XS A 6 7:44.5 1:26.6
53 51 Jørgen Kviserud Ronny Flemming Nielsen Volvo 240 N 9 7:45.2 1:27.3
54 93 Greger Engh Petter Ingier Volvo 740 VOC 17 7:45.3 1:27.4
55 71 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 242 NAS 11 7:50.3 1:32.4
56 61 Frank Sørhaug Dag Sandbekkbråten Mitsubishi EVO 4 NAS 13 7:52.3 1:34.4
57 36 Lars Brænna Tina Jeanette Trop Nissan Almera N 7 7:52.4 1:34.5
58 40 Arild Tveit Tom Lund Renault Clio Sport N 3 7:54.8 1:36.9
59 90 Anders Lundhaug Morten Kristiansen Volvo 242 VOC 17 7:55.1 1:37.2
60 902 Carl-Borge Røsen Tor Lindkjølen Volvo 940 UNG 20 7:57.1 1:39.2
61 60 Freddy Kristiansen Steffen Kristiansen Mazda 323 gtr NAS 13 7:59.9 1:42.0
62 100 Øyvind Jokerud Bjørn Audun Jokerud Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:00.0 1:42.1
63 112 Vidar Nordbø Endre Myran Volvo 240 DEB 19 8:00.9 1:43.0
64 91 Truls Thorsen Kenneth Sundet Volvo 244 VOC 17 8:01.4 1:43.5
65 86 Jørn Roger Olsen Baard Hermansen Opel Manta NAS 12 8:02.0 1:44.1
65 82 Øyvind Ellingsen Odd Bjørnestøl Ford Escort MK1 NAS 12 8:02.0 1:44.1
67 72 Jan Erik Haugland John Tommy Haugland Volvo 242 NAS 11 8:03.4 1:45.5
68 84 Thomas Holbek Stein Jakob Knaben Opel Ascona NAS 12 8:06.2 1:48.3
69 43 Jens Erik Eriksen Tor Åge Ebeltoft Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 8:06.9 1:49.0
70 68 Bjørn Branes Ole Jonny Branes Volvo 242 NAS 14 8:07.9 1:50.0
71 103 Dagfinn Skullerud Stine Gabrielsen Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:08.5 1:50.6
72 75 Erik Skogen Åse Merete Einarsmo Mercedes 190E NAS 11 8:09.5 1:51.6
73 105 Halvard Henrik Nyland Marius Hegli Volvo 242 DL VOC 18 8:11.2 1:53.3
74 85 Bjørn Andresen Espen Hagen Volvo 140 NAS 12 8:13.9 1:56.0
75 94 Åsmund Krogstad Stian Krogstad Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:14.9 1:57.0
76 98 Terje Hammer Morten Hammer Volvo VOC 18 8:16.0 1:58.1
77 113 Lars Øivind Taugbøl Øyvind Fjeld Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:16.9 1:59.0
78 73 Ingar Helstrup Daniel Wolden Opel Astra GSi NAS 11 8:17.1 1:59.2
79 110 Tom Rune Stepien Magnus Garaas Volvo DEB 19 8:22.4 2:04.5
80 101 Thomas Andrè Olsen Marit Hoel Volvo 242 VOC 18 8:22.8 2:04.9
81 96 Knut Løvlien Bente Kristin Fossen Volvo VOC 18 8:27.4 2:09.5
82 111 Mats Cato Rudberg Trond Billingsø Volvo DEB 19 8:27.5 2:09.6
83 24 Thor H Engevik Matz Kleppe Mitsubishi EVO 6 A 4 8:27.8 2:09.9
84 106 Pål W.H. Johansen Arild Norum Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:33.5 2:15.6
85 95 Anders Klanderud Anne Katrine Lien Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:34.1 2:16.2
86 83 Jack-Even Sigvartsen Øyvind Schøyen Volvo 142 NAS 12 8:35.7 2:17.8
87 81 Vegard Hegle Kristoffer Hegle Opel Ascona NAS 12 8:36.1 2:18.2
88 99 Ole Kristian Stenslet Marie Hofsløkken Volvo 240 VOC 18 8:37.6 2:19.7
89 104 Lars Jørgen Brennhagen Jon Erik Brennhagen Volvo 242 VOC 18 8:43.4 2:25.5
90 80 Ken Berg Tom Erik Svendsen Opel Kadett GT/E NAS 12 8:53.3 2:35.4
91 109 Mattis Holt Lars Bjarne Jahr Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 8:59.3 2:41.4
92 79 Marlene Engan Kim Alexandra Staff Peugeot 306 NAS 11 9:01.3 2:43.4
93 108 Claes Nilsen Bente Johansen Nissan Almera GTI DEB 19 9:12.5 2:54.6
94 102 Øyvind Syverstad Arne Syverstad Volvo VOC 18 9:41.3 3:23.4
95 107 Morten Granvold Hans Grasli Volvo 122 S VET 15 10:01.5 3:43.6
96 903 Ole Martin Karlsen Jan-Willy Brattbakken Opel Corsa GSI UNG 20 11:08.8 4:50.9
97 65 Geir Espeland Christina E Ekeberg Ford Escort MK1 NAS 10 12:38.9 6:21.0

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"