Resultater SS 9
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


Lengde: 3,93km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 2:13.3 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:14.4 0:01.1
3 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 2:14.9 0:01.6
4 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:15.7 0:02.4
5 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 2:16.8 0:03.5
6 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:19.3 0:06.0
7 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 2:20.7 0:07.4
8 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 34 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 47 Erik Svartås Pernille Svartås Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 30 Mats Peder Hvambsahl Kristian E. Hvambsal Volvo 940 evo NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 64 Daniel Løvlien Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 DEB 19 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 39 Vegard Hegle Sandra Daniella Aas Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 67 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 56 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Ford Fiesta NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 62 Tom Vidar Belgen Alexander Braaten Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 43 Åge Hansen Marie Hofsløkken Mitsubishi EVO IV NAS 13 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:28.1 0:14.8
8 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:28.1 0:14.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"