Resultater SS 6
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


Lengde: 5,49km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:48.8 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 2:50.0 0:01.2
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:50.8 0:02.0
4 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:51.7 0:02.9
5 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 2:52.0 0:03.2
6 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 2:53.2 0:04.4
7 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 2:54.1 0:05.3
8 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:54.2 0:05.4
9 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 2:54.8 0:06.0
10 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:55.8 0:07.0
11 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 2:57.0 0:08.2
12 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:58.4 0:09.6
13 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:59.9 0:11.1
14 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:04.3 0:15.5
15 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 3:04.8 0:16.0
16 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 3:06.4 0:17.6
17 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 3:06.5 0:17.7
18 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:07.4 0:18.6
19 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 3:07.7 0:18.9
20 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 3:08.0 0:19.2
21 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:08.1 0:19.3
22 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:08.2 0:19.4
23 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 3:08.4 0:19.6
24 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 3:11.8 0:23.0
25 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:12.3 0:23.5
26 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:13.6 0:24.8
27 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:14.2 0:25.4
28 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:14.6 0:25.8
29 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 3:14.7 0:25.9
30 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 3:14.8 0:26.0
31 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 3:15.5 0:26.7
32 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 3:18.5 0:29.7
33 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:19.9 0:31.1
34 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:21.3 0:32.5
35 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 3:21.6 0:32.8
36 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:22.6 0:33.8
37 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:22.7 0:33.9
38 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 3:23.8 0:35.0
39 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:24.1 0:35.3
40 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:24.4 0:35.6
41 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:27.9 0:39.1
42 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:28.2 0:39.4
43 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 3:30.4 0:41.6
44 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:30.7 0:41.9
45 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:30.8 0:42.0
46 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:31.5 0:42.7
47 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 3:33.0 0:44.2
48 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 3:34.9 0:46.1
49 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 3:35.0 0:46.2
50 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:36.0 0:47.2
51 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:40.3 0:51.5
52 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 3:45.0 0:56.2
53 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 3:46.6 0:57.8
54 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 3:51.3 1:02.5
55 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:52.6 1:03.8
56 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 4:04.6 1:15.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"