Resultater SS 5
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


Lengde: 4,24km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:24.3 0:00.0
2 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:28.9 0:04.6
3 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 2:30.6 0:06.3
3 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 2:30.6 0:06.3
3 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:30.6 0:06.3
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 2:32.1 0:07.8
7 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 2:32.6 0:08.3
8 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:32.9 0:08.6
9 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:33.6 0:09.3
10 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:37.0 0:12.7
11 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 2:37.1 0:12.8
12 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:39.2 0:14.9
13 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 2:40.2 0:15.9
14 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 2:40.3 0:16.0
15 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 2:40.4 0:16.1
16 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 2:40.9 0:16.6
17 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 2:41.4 0:17.1
18 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 2:42.2 0:17.9
19 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:42.6 0:18.3
20 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:43.2 0:18.9
21 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 2:43.9 0:19.6
22 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:44.7 0:20.4
23 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 2:45.0 0:20.7
24 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 2:45.4 0:21.1
24 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 2:45.4 0:21.1
26 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:45.8 0:21.5
27 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:47.0 0:22.7
28 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:47.4 0:23.1
29 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 2:47.5 0:23.2
30 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 2:47.7 0:23.4
31 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:48.6 0:24.3
32 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 2:49.0 0:24.7
33 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 2:50.2 0:25.9
34 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 2:50.3 0:26.0
34 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 2:50.3 0:26.0
36 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:51.1 0:26.8
37 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:51.4 0:27.1
38 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 2:51.9 0:27.6
39 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 2:52.7 0:28.4
40 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:52.9 0:28.6
41 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 2:53.4 0:29.1
42 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:55.0 0:30.7
43 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:55.5 0:31.2
44 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:56.8 0:32.5
45 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:58.2 0:33.9
45 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:58.2 0:33.9
47 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 2:58.6 0:34.3
48 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:59.4 0:35.1
49 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 3:00.8 0:36.5
50 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 3:01.1 0:36.8
51 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:03.5 0:39.2
52 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:06.7 0:42.4
53 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 3:07.9 0:43.6
54 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 3:15.5 0:51.2
55 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 3:15.7 0:51.4
56 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 3:17.6 0:53.3
57 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:18.4 0:54.1
58 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 3:22.8 0:58.5
59 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 3:29.6 1:05.3

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"