Resultater SS 4
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


Lengde: 3,93km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:15.9 0:00.0
2 70 Henning Solberg Maud Solberg Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:17.4 0:01.5
3 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 2:18.0 0:02.1
4 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:18.4 0:02.5
5 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 2:19.6 0:03.7
6 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:20.2 0:04.3
7 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 2:21.9 0:06.0
8 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:22.3 0:06.4
9 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 2:22.7 0:06.8
10 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:22.9 0:07.0
11 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 2:23.9 0:08.0
12 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 2:24.0 0:08.1
13 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 2:24.7 0:08.8
14 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:25.6 0:09.7
15 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:26.4 0:10.5
16 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 2:29.2 0:13.3
17 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:30.2 0:14.3
18 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 2:30.3 0:14.4
19 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 2:31.4 0:15.5
20 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:31.6 0:15.7
21 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:33.0 0:17.1
22 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 2:34.7 0:18.8
23 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 2:35.2 0:19.3
24 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:35.8 0:19.9
24 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 2:35.8 0:19.9
26 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 2:36.1 0:20.2
27 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:36.2 0:20.3
28 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 2:36.4 0:20.5
29 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 2:36.5 0:20.6
29 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 2:36.5 0:20.6
31 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 2:36.7 0:20.8
31 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 2:36.7 0:20.8
33 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 2:36.8 0:20.9
34 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:37.0 0:21.1
35 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:37.1 0:21.2
36 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:37.7 0:21.8
37 56 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Ford Fiesta NAS 11 2:38.7 0:22.8
37 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 2:38.7 0:22.8
39 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:39.4 0:23.5
40 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 2:39.5 0:23.6
41 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 2:39.8 0:23.9
42 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:40.1 0:24.2
43 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:40.3 0:24.4
44 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:40.6 0:24.7
45 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 2:41.0 0:25.1
46 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:43.0 0:27.1
47 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 2:43.8 0:27.9
48 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:44.1 0:28.2
49 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:44.9 0:29.0
50 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 2:45.7 0:29.8
51 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 2:46.8 0:30.9
52 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:47.3 0:31.4
53 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:49.0 0:33.1
54 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 2:49.7 0:33.8
55 34 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 2:53.5 0:37.6
56 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 2:55.4 0:39.5
57 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 2:57.1 0:41.2
58 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 2:57.9 0:42.0
59 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 3:03.2 0:47.3
60 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:05.0 0:49.1
61 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:05.4 0:49.5
62 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 3:10.3 0:54.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"