Resultater SS 3
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


Lengde: 7,16km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 70 Henning Solberg Maud Solberg Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:41.1 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:44.6 0:03.5
3 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 3:46.8 0:05.7
4 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:50.8 0:09.7
5 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 3:51.1 0:10.0
6 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:51.3 0:10.2
7 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 3:51.9 0:10.8
8 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 3:53.7 0:12.6
9 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 3:54.7 0:13.6
10 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 3:55.4 0:14.3
11 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:56.1 0:15.0
12 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:57.2 0:16.1
13 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 3:57.6 0:16.5
14 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 3:58.4 0:17.3
15 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 3:58.7 0:17.6
16 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 3:59.1 0:18.0
17 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:05.6 0:24.5
18 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 4:06.7 0:25.6
19 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 4:06.8 0:25.7
20 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:07.7 0:26.6
21 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:08.5 0:27.4
22 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 4:09.1 0:28.0
23 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 4:09.4 0:28.3
24 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:10.4 0:29.3
25 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 4:11.7 0:30.6
26 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:11.9 0:30.8
27 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 4:13.7 0:32.6
27 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 4:13.7 0:32.6
29 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 4:14.6 0:33.5
30 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:15.5 0:34.4
31 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 4:16.1 0:35.0
32 56 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Ford Fiesta NAS 11 4:17.2 0:36.1
33 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:18.0 0:36.9
33 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:18.0 0:36.9
33 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 4:18.0 0:36.9
36 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 4:18.4 0:37.3
37 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 4:18.9 0:37.8
38 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 4:19.6 0:38.5
39 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:22.9 0:41.8
40 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 4:23.2 0:42.1
41 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:24.3 0:43.2
42 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 4:24.6 0:43.5
43 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 4:24.9 0:43.8
44 34 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:25.5 0:44.4
45 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:28.1 0:47.0
46 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:28.8 0:47.7
47 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:29.4 0:48.3
48 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:30.3 0:49.2
49 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:30.8 0:49.7
50 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 4:30.9 0:49.8
51 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:31.1 0:50.0
52 67 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:31.2 0:50.1
53 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 4:31.5 0:50.4
54 62 Tom Vidar Belgen Alexander Braaten Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 4:34.2 0:53.1
55 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:35.9 0:54.8
56 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:39.9 0:58.8
57 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 4:41.7 1:00.6
58 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:49.7 1:08.6
59 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 4:49.9 1:08.8
60 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 4:54.5 1:13.4
61 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:56.6 1:15.5
62 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 5:00.2 1:19.1
63 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 5:01.1 1:20.0
64 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 5:14.7 1:33.6
65 64 Daniel Løvlien Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 DEB 19 5:26.3 1:45.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"