Resultater SS 2
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


Lengde: 3,23km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:51.2 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 1:52.4 0:01.2
3 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 1:52.8 0:01.6
4 70 Henning Solberg Maud Solberg Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:53.7 0:02.5
5 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:53.8 0:02.6
6 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:54.5 0:03.3
7 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 1:55.9 0:04.7
8 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 1:57.7 0:06.5
9 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 1:58.0 0:06.8
10 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 1:58.4 0:07.2
11 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 1:58.5 0:07.3
12 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:00.5 0:09.3
13 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 2:00.8 0:09.6
14 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 2:01.8 0:10.6
15 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 2:02.6 0:11.4
16 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:03.8 0:12.6
17 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 2:04.2 0:13.0
18 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 2:04.9 0:13.7
19 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:05.1 0:13.9
20 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:05.4 0:14.2
20 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:05.4 0:14.2
22 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 2:06.3 0:15.1
23 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 2:07.2 0:16.0
24 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 2:08.1 0:16.9
25 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 2:08.8 0:17.6
26 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 2:08.9 0:17.7
27 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 2:09.1 0:17.9
28 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:09.4 0:18.2
29 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:09.5 0:18.3
30 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:09.7 0:18.5
31 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 2:10.0 0:18.8
31 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 2:10.0 0:18.8
33 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 2:10.2 0:19.0
34 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 2:10.9 0:19.7
35 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:11.0 0:19.8
36 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 2:11.3 0:20.1
37 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 2:11.5 0:20.3
38 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:12.3 0:21.1
39 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 2:12.7 0:21.5
39 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:12.7 0:21.5
41 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:13.6 0:22.4
42 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:13.9 0:22.7
42 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 2:13.9 0:22.7
44 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:14.7 0:23.5
45 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:14.8 0:23.6
46 34 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 2:14.9 0:23.7
47 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:16.0 0:24.8
47 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:16.0 0:24.8
49 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 2:16.2 0:25.0
50 62 Tom Vidar Belgen Alexander Braaten Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 2:16.4 0:25.2
51 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 2:16.9 0:25.7
52 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:17.2 0:26.0
53 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 2:17.9 0:26.7
54 67 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 2:20.2 0:29.0
55 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 2:21.6 0:30.4
56 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:22.4 0:31.2
57 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:24.1 0:32.9
58 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 2:27.2 0:36.0
59 56 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Ford Fiesta NAS 11 2:29.1 0:37.9
60 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:30.7 0:39.5
61 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 2:31.2 0:40.0
62 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 2:34.9 0:43.7
63 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 2:35.3 0:44.1
64 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 2:35.4 0:44.2
65 64 Daniel Løvlien Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 DEB 19 2:47.1 0:55.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"