Resultater SS 10
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


Lengde: 4,24km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:24.2 0:00.0
2 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 2:27.5 0:03.3
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:27.6 0:03.4
4 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 2:28.8 0:04.6
5 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 2:29.3 0:05.1
6 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:32.1 0:07.9
7 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 2:32.3 0:08.1
8 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 2:33.6 0:09.4
9 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:35.7 0:11.5
9 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:35.7 0:11.5
11 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 2:35.8 0:11.6
12 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 2:37.4 0:13.2
13 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 2:37.7 0:13.5
14 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:38.1 0:13.9
15 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 2:38.4 0:14.2
16 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 2:39.0 0:14.8
17 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:39.3 0:15.1
17 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 2:39.3 0:15.1
19 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 2:40.8 0:16.6
20 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 2:41.4 0:17.2
21 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 2:41.7 0:17.5
22 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:42.2 0:18.0
23 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 2:43.2 0:19.0
24 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:44.4 0:20.2
25 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:45.2 0:21.0
26 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:45.6 0:21.4
27 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:46.5 0:22.3
27 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 2:46.5 0:22.3
29 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 2:47.0 0:22.8
30 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:48.1 0:23.9
31 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 2:48.7 0:24.5
32 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:49.6 0:25.4
33 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 2:50.3 0:26.1
34 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 2:52.0 0:27.8
35 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 2:52.4 0:28.2
36 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 2:53.4 0:29.2
37 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 2:54.3 0:30.1
38 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 2:55.8 0:31.6
39 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 2:55.9 0:31.7
39 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 2:55.9 0:31.7
41 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:57.0 0:32.8
42 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 2:57.1 0:32.9
43 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 2:59.8 0:35.6
44 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:02.1 0:37.9
45 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 3:03.3 0:39.1
46 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:03.8 0:39.6
47 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 3:12.8 0:48.6
48 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 3:13.1 0:48.9
49 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 3:15.8 0:51.6
50 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:16.0 0:51.8
51 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:18.4 0:54.2
52 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 3:22.4 0:58.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"