Resultater SS 1
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2020


Lengde: 5,49km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 19 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo A 2 2:49.2 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:49.7 0:00.5
3 24 Steve Røkland Jørgen Eriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:52.6 0:03.4
4 16 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:53.5 0:04.3
5 70 Henning Solberg Maud Solberg Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:53.9 0:04.7
6 14 Roger Rustand Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 A 2 2:55.7 0:06.5
7 9 Svein Frustøl Eirik Spilling Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:56.3 0:07.1
8 3 Martin Nygård Tina Jeanette Olsen Subaru STI NAS 13 2:57.9 0:08.7
9 26 Geir Helge Frøslid Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 2:58.7 0:09.5
10 8 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 2:58.8 0:09.6
11 5 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:59.0 0:09.8
12 27 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza STi N14 NAS 13 3:00.1 0:10.9
13 32 Jo Inge Bakken Johanna N. Bakken Mitsubishi EVO 8 NAS 13 3:01.3 0:12.1
14 28 Jan Egil Halland Anders Nygård BMW M3 NAS 10 3:03.2 0:14.0
15 29 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:03.8 0:14.6
16 12 Stig Rune Skjærmoen Martin Holmdahl Peugeot 208R2 A 5 3:08.8 0:19.6
17 31 Mats Ivar Nygård Terje Buberget Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:09.9 0:20.7
18 7 Morten Storsveen Anniken Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:11.7 0:22.5
18 13 Ola Jr Nore Veronica Engan Engan Opel Adam R2 A 5 3:11.7 0:22.5
20 45 Marius Holtet Jon Raaen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:12.0 0:22.8
21 41 Jo Erland Ørpen Marcus Ørpen Porsche 944 Turbo NAS 10 3:12.4 0:23.2
22 18 Benjamin A. Ward Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:13.1 0:23.9
23 37 Torbjørn Eidså Jan Rosseland Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:14.1 0:24.9
24 1 Erik Engen Linda Tryland Toyota Corolla WRC A 1 3:15.4 0:26.2
25 17 Markus Bakken Hedda Turvoll Lien Citröen C2 R2 Max A 5 3:15.5 0:26.3
26 22 Svein Petter Silseth Ole Andresen Ford Escort RS VET 15 3:15.9 0:26.7
27 36 Kenneth Kristiansen Helen Lund Subaru wrx STI NAS 13 3:17.3 0:28.1
28 34 Tor Slemdal John B Killingmo Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:18.3 0:29.1
29 20 Petter Fausko Leif Arne Neset Opel Kadett GSI VET 15 3:18.8 0:29.6
30 25 Ole Kristian Stenslet Trine Opsahl Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 3:19.0 0:29.8
30 40 Fredrik Magnussen Truls Briskelund Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:19.0 0:29.8
32 44 Jan Mydland Tore Hansen Subaru NAS 13 3:19.5 0:30.3
33 35 Roger Søyland Vegard Myrli Ford Fiesta ST NAS 11 3:20.5 0:31.3
34 51 Sondre Jacobsen Harald Lian Opel Kadett NAS 11 3:21.3 0:32.1
35 66 Christian Sagli Ole Martin Sagli Volvo 242 DEB 19 3:21.6 0:32.4
36 21 Ståle Hovda Per Tore Rakkestad Volvo VET 15 3:22.5 0:33.3
37 49 Markus Vestli Sivert Mastad Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:22.6 0:33.4
38 901 Karsten Nordli Jarle Nordli Nissan Almera UNG 20 3:23.8 0:34.6
39 15 Glenn Ivar Gjester Jim Roger Haugom Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:24.3 0:35.1
40 38 Thomas Grønlund Morten Hagbartsen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:24.4 0:35.2
41 42 Jørgen Leivestad Sondre Østmoen Subaru Impreza NAS 13 3:24.7 0:35.5
42 48 Richard Moen August Hoel Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:27.9 0:38.7
43 58 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:28.2 0:39.0
44 54 Roger Johansen Knut-Arne Vestli Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:30.7 0:41.5
45 50 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:30.8 0:41.6
46 60 Jakob Hvambsahl Andreas Hvambsahl Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:31.5 0:42.3
47 46 Sivert Fuglestveit Peder Sveinall Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:32.4 0:43.2
48 23 Torbjørn Hjermstad Atle Dyreng Volvo 242 VET 15 3:32.6 0:43.4
49 53 Espen Berglund Tommy Lillenes Opel Ascona B NAS 11 3:33.0 0:43.8
50 69 Sindre Bruskeland Jonas Lønn Ford Fiesta ST DEB 19 3:35.0 0:45.8
51 55 Sander Sæter Sondre Sæter Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:36.0 0:46.8
52 6 Trond Sveinsvoll Jørgen Nordhagen Citroën C3 R5 A 2 3:37.3 0:48.1
53 61 Jarle de Oliveira Granheim Jan Fredrik Bonden Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:40.3 0:51.1
54 57 Runar Haugen Morten Karlsen-Haugen Ford Escort Mk2 NAS 11 3:45.0 0:55.8
55 65 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Ford Fiesta R1 DEB 19 3:46.6 0:57.4
56 67 Atle Strand Benjamin Wilhelmsen Volvo 242 DEB 19 3:46.9 0:57.7
56 56 Are Tørnby Martin Erdmann Ford Fiesta NAS 11 3:46.9 0:57.7
56 64 Daniel Løvlien Jeanett Haug Volvo 240 DEB 19 3:46.9 0:57.7
56 68 Iver Kleven Hilde Oddmund Westby VW Golf DEB 19 3:46.9 0:57.7
56 59 Bernt Olaf Halvorsen Martine J. Halvorsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:46.9 0:57.7
56 62 Tom Vidar Belgen Alexander Braaten Volvo 940 VOC VOC 17 3:46.9 0:57.7
62 4 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler VW Polo R5 A 2 3:46.9 0:57.7
63 63 Even Haga Oda Aasen Volvo 244 VOC 17 3:51.3 1:02.1
64 52 Tor Bækkevold Nina Maria Koblinger Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:52.6 1:03.4
65 71 Stein Åge Pedersen Jan T. Prangerød Volvo 244 VOC 17 4:04.6 1:15.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"