Resultater SS 9
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


Lengde: 13,10km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:25.5 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:27.0 0:01.5
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:27.9 0:02.4
4 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 6:50.1 0:24.6
5 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 6:50.9 0:25.4
6 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 6:51.4 0:25.9
7 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 6:58.2 0:32.7
8 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 6:58.7 0:33.2
9 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 6:58.8 0:33.3
10 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 6:59.3 0:33.8
11 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 7:04.0 0:38.5
12 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:05.0 0:39.5
13 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 7:05.1 0:39.6
14 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:10.1 0:44.6
15 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:10.8 0:45.3
16 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:16.6 0:51.1
17 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 7:21.1 0:55.6
18 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 7:25.6 1:00.1
19 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 7:31.3 1:05.8
20 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 7:31.8 1:06.3
21 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:32.9 1:07.4
22 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:40.3 1:14.8
23 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:43.9 1:18.4
24 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 7:44.2 1:18.7
25 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 7:45.8 1:20.3
26 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:49.4 1:23.9
27 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 7:53.4 1:27.9
28 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 7:54.8 1:29.3
29 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 7:56.1 1:30.6
30 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 7:57.2 1:31.7
31 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 8:04.0 1:38.5
32 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:17.4 1:51.9
33 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 8:17.8 1:52.3
34 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 8:23.7 1:58.2
35 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:24.9 1:59.4
36 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 8:31.9 2:06.4
37 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 8:35.5 2:10.0
38 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 8:42.0 2:16.5
39 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 8:45.3 2:19.8
40 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:58.4 2:32.9

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"