Resultater SS 8
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


Lengde: 4,56km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:42.3 0:00.0
2 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:43.8 0:01.5
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:47.2 0:04.9
4 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 2:53.1 0:10.8
5 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:54.9 0:12.6
6 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 2:55.3 0:13.0
7 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:55.9 0:13.6
8 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 2:56.2 0:13.9
9 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 2:56.8 0:14.5
10 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 2:57.9 0:15.6
11 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 2:58.5 0:16.2
12 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 2:58.8 0:16.5
13 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 2:59.7 0:17.4
14 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 3:01.8 0:19.5
15 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:02.1 0:19.8
16 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:04.8 0:22.5
17 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:05.0 0:22.7
18 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:07.1 0:24.8
19 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 3:10.2 0:27.9
20 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 3:11.6 0:29.3
21 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 3:13.8 0:31.5
22 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 3:16.2 0:33.9
23 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:17.2 0:34.9
24 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:17.3 0:35.0
25 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:17.7 0:35.4
26 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:18.0 0:35.7
27 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:18.1 0:35.8
28 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 3:18.9 0:36.6
29 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 3:19.1 0:36.8
30 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 3:19.7 0:37.4
31 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 3:19.8 0:37.5
32 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:21.6 0:39.3
33 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:22.6 0:40.3
34 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:23.0 0:40.7
35 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 3:26.3 0:44.0
36 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 3:28.2 0:45.9
37 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 3:30.7 0:48.4
38 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:31.1 0:48.8
39 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 3:32.2 0:49.9
40 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 3:36.2 0:53.9
41 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 3:38.4 0:56.1
42 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:38.8 0:56.5
43 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:44.4 1:02.1
44 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:45.0 1:02.7

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"