Resultater SS 7
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


Lengde: 13,10km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:25.3 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:25.5 0:00.2
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 6:33.9 0:08.6
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 6:51.2 0:25.9
5 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 6:51.9 0:26.6
6 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 6:55.7 0:30.4
7 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 6:58.7 0:33.4
8 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:03.3 0:38.0
9 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 7:05.3 0:40.0
10 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:08.6 0:43.3
11 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 7:09.4 0:44.1
12 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 7:11.5 0:46.2
13 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 7:12.8 0:47.5
14 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 7:13.6 0:48.3
15 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:14.2 0:48.9
16 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 7:15.5 0:50.2
17 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 7:16.4 0:51.1
18 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 7:18.6 0:53.3
19 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 7:18.9 0:53.6
20 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 7:30.7 1:05.4
21 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 7:30.8 1:05.5
22 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 7:33.8 1:08.5
23 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 7:37.1 1:11.8
24 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 7:41.7 1:16.4
25 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 7:44.6 1:19.3
26 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 7:48.2 1:22.9
27 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 7:49.2 1:23.9
28 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 7:49.7 1:24.4
29 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 7:50.7 1:25.4
30 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 7:53.7 1:28.4
30 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 7:53.7 1:28.4
32 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 7:56.7 1:31.4
33 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 8:04.4 1:39.1
34 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 8:06.5 1:41.2
35 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 8:06.9 1:41.6
36 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 8:14.3 1:49.0
37 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 8:16.0 1:50.7
38 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 8:26.1 2:00.8
39 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 8:30.7 2:05.4
40 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 8:37.5 2:12.2
41 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 8:38.9 2:13.6
42 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 8:40.3 2:15.0
43 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 8:56.4 2:31.1
44 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 9:13.7 2:48.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"