Resultater SS 6
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


Lengde: 7,28km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:56.3 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:58.3 0:02.0
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:01.1 0:04.8
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 4:10.1 0:13.8
4 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:10.1 0:13.8
6 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:10.6 0:14.3
7 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 4:11.3 0:15.0
8 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:13.2 0:16.9
9 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 4:14.0 0:17.7
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 4:15.2 0:18.9
11 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:16.2 0:19.9
12 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 4:17.1 0:20.8
13 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:19.1 0:22.8
14 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:19.4 0:23.1
15 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:19.7 0:23.4
16 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 4:22.2 0:25.9
17 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:23.2 0:26.9
18 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:27.1 0:30.8
19 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 4:30.6 0:34.3
20 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:32.9 0:36.6
21 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 4:33.6 0:37.3
22 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:35.4 0:39.1
23 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:39.0 0:42.7
24 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 4:39.1 0:42.8
25 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 4:39.2 0:42.9
26 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 4:39.8 0:43.5
27 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:40.6 0:44.3
28 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:44.7 0:48.4
29 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:46.1 0:49.8
30 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:46.2 0:49.9
31 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 4:46.4 0:50.1
32 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:46.5 0:50.2
33 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:54.3 0:58.0
34 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:55.2 0:58.9
35 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 4:55.3 0:59.0
36 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:57.4 1:01.1
37 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 4:57.8 1:01.5
38 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 4:58.4 1:02.1
39 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 4:59.8 1:03.5
40 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:07.1 1:10.8
41 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 5:10.6 1:14.3
42 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:14.5 1:18.2
43 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:17.6 1:21.3
44 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 5:22.8 1:26.5
45 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:30.1 1:33.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"