Resultater SS 5
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


Lengde: 5,68km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:51.9 0:00.0
2 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:53.5 0:01.6
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:54.9 0:03.0
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 3:00.5 0:08.6
5 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 3:01.1 0:09.2
6 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 3:02.2 0:10.3
7 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 3:02.9 0:11.0
8 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:03.0 0:11.1
9 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 3:04.2 0:12.3
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 3:05.3 0:13.4
11 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:06.1 0:14.2
12 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 3:06.8 0:14.9
13 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:08.5 0:16.6
14 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:13.1 0:21.2
15 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:13.8 0:21.9
16 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 3:14.3 0:22.4
17 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 3:14.9 0:23.0
18 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:15.4 0:23.5
19 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:16.5 0:24.6
20 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:16.7 0:24.8
21 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 3:22.1 0:30.2
21 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:22.1 0:30.2
23 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:24.2 0:32.3
24 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 3:24.6 0:32.7
25 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 3:26.1 0:34.2
26 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 3:27.3 0:35.4
27 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 3:29.2 0:37.3
28 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 3:30.9 0:39.0
29 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 3:33.0 0:41.1
30 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:33.1 0:41.2
31 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:34.8 0:42.9
32 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 3:35.1 0:43.2
33 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:35.4 0:43.5
34 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:37.0 0:45.1
35 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:38.5 0:46.6
36 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 3:38.9 0:47.0
37 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 3:40.5 0:48.6
38 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:42.6 0:50.7
39 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:44.9 0:53.0
40 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 3:46.0 0:54.1
41 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 3:47.3 0:55.4
42 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 3:55.3 1:03.4
43 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 4:00.7 1:08.8
44 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 4:05.8 1:13.9
45 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:10.3 1:18.4

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"