Resultater SS 4
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


Lengde: 7,28km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:57.2 0:00.0
2 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 3:57.6 0:00.4
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:03.6 0:06.4
4 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:10.9 0:13.7
5 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:11.3 0:14.1
6 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 4:11.6 0:14.4
7 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:16.1 0:18.9
8 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 4:16.6 0:19.4
9 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:17.2 0:20.0
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 4:17.5 0:20.3
11 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 4:19.2 0:22.0
12 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:21.0 0:23.8
13 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 4:21.5 0:24.3
14 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:23.3 0:26.1
15 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:25.8 0:28.6
16 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:26.7 0:29.5
17 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 4:30.2 0:33.0
18 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 4:30.4 0:33.2
19 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:32.4 0:35.2
20 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 4:36.2 0:39.0
21 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 4:37.1 0:39.9
22 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:39.6 0:42.4
23 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 4:40.6 0:42.9
24 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 4:40.9 0:43.7
25 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:43.0 0:45.8
26 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 4:43.6 0:46.4
27 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 4:47.8 0:50.6
28 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:47.9 0:50.7
29 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 4:48.9 0:51.7
30 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 4:49.2 0:52.0
31 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 4:49.5 0:52.3
32 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 4:53.6 0:56.4
33 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 4:57.1 0:59.9
34 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 4:57.6 1:00.4
35 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 4:59.9 1:02.7
36 45 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:01.0 1:03.8
37 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:01.2 1:04.0
38 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 5:02.4 1:05.2
39 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:03.3 1:06.1
40 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 5:10.8 1:13.6
41 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:10.9 1:13.7
42 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:12.5 1:15.3
43 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 5:13.8 1:16.6
44 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 5:16.5 1:19.3
45 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 5:22.2 1:25.0
46 17 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:28.4 1:31.2
47 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:03.6 2:06.4
48 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Thea Frydenberg Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 11:00.7 7:03.5

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"