Resultater SS 3
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


Lengde: 8,85km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:25.9 0:00.0
2 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:26.4 0:00.5
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:31.2 0:05.3
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 4:40.0 0:14.1
5 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 4:43.0 0:17.1
6 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 4:45.6 0:19.7
7 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:47.5 0:21.6
8 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 4:48.9 0:23.0
9 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 4:49.5 0:23.6
10 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 4:50.2 0:24.3
11 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 4:51.8 0:25.9
12 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:52.7 0:26.8
13 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 4:54.4 0:28.5
14 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 4:55.0 0:29.1
15 26 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 4:56.8 0:30.9
16 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 4:57.1 0:31.2
17 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 4:57.2 0:31.3
18 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 4:58.1 0:32.2
19 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 5:01.2 0:35.3
20 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:01.9 0:36.0
21 27 Ole K Gislerud Rita Kristensen Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 5:02.8 0:36.9
21 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 5:02.8 0:36.9
23 31 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru NAS 13 5:05.4 0:39.5
24 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 5:10.2 0:44.3
25 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 5:10.5 0:44.6
26 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 5:11.0 0:45.1
27 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 5:15.6 0:49.7
28 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:15.9 0:50.0
29 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 5:17.4 0:51.5
30 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 5:19.2 0:53.3
31 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 5:20.5 0:54.6
32 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 5:21.3 0:55.4
33 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 5:21.8 0:55.9
34 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:21.9 0:56.0
35 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:22.8 0:56.9
36 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 5:23.7 0:57.8
37 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 5:23.9 0:58.0
38 45 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:25.1 0:59.2
39 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 5:30.5 1:04.6
40 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Thea Frydenberg Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 5:33.4 1:07.5
40 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 5:33.4 1:07.5
42 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 5:41.8 1:15.9
43 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 5:43.6 1:17.7
44 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 5:45.5 1:19.6
45 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 5:47.3 1:21.4
46 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 5:53.1 1:27.2
47 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 5:54.1 1:28.2
48 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 5:57.8 1:31.9
49 17 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 6:01.7 1:35.8
50 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 6:01.9 1:36.0
51 30 Bjørn Bækkevold Helen Lund Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 6:26.9 2:01.0
52 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 6:54.7 2:28.8

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"