Resultater SS 2
Aurskog-Høland Rally 2019


Lengde: 5,63km
 
Pl.: St.nr.: Fører: Kartleser: Bil: Gr.: Kl.: Tid: Diff.:
                   
1 2 Frank Tore Larsen Morten Erik Abrahamsen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:38.4 0:00.0
2 1 Anders Grøndal Marius Fuglerud Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:39.0 0:00.6
3 4 Kenneth Johnsrød Dyre Erling Fredriksen Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:44.4 0:06.0
4 20 Bernt Kollevold Steve Røkland Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 NAS 13 2:49.8 0:11.4
5 21 Anders Kjær Gøril Undebakke Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI NAS 11 2:50.7 0:12.3
6 26 Tony Caspersen Kjell Pettersen Subaru Impreza 555 NAS 13 2:52.9 0:14.5
7 10 Lars Martin Stensbøl Mads Ola Stensbøl Peugeot 208 R2 A 5 2:53.3 0:14.9
8 7 Håkon Sveen Frøslid Jørn Listerud Subaru Impreza WRX STi N 3 2:53.8 0:15.4
9 24 Stein-Erik Brynildsen Vemund Leivestad Mitsubishi EVO R4 NAS 13 2:54.3 0:15.9
9 9 Stian Brøderud Tina Jeanette Olsen Skoda Fabia R5 A 2 2:54.3 0:15.9
11 12 Andreas Wiik Tormod Kvisler Mini WRC A 1 2:54.5 0:16.1
12 22 Martin Nygård Jørgen Eriksen Subaru STI NAS 13 2:54.6 0:16.2
13 25 Olav Fredriksen Ole Thomas Westby Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:57.4 0:19.0
14 6 Roger Rustand Kristian Dokken Lauvlid Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:58.2 0:19.8
15 3 Oddbjørn Røed Haakon Sande Ford Fiesta R5 A 2 2:59.0 0:20.6
16 35 Kim Anders Nyhus Anders Wangen Volvo 240 NAS 10 2:59.1 0:20.7
17 8 Runar Pedersen Stine Marie Klemetsdal Subaru Impreza N 3 3:00.8 0:22.4
18 36 Lars Schmidt Harald Faugstad Volvo 940 Evo NAS 10 3:01.0 0:22.6
19 11 Morten Storsveen Merete Storsveen Renault Twingo R2 A 5 3:01.8 0:23.4
20 31 Tommy Transeth Sylva Høyholm Subaru NAS 13 3:03.4 0:25.0
21 28 Morten Gravermoen Anders Bjørnrud Subaru Impreza STI NAS 13 3:03.5 0:25.1
22 901 Jacob Lyseng Ditte Brink Kammersgaard Renault Clio N 7 3:05.7 0:27.3
23 39 Steffen Bjerknes Oda Jacobsen Ford Escort RS1800 NAS 11 3:08.1 0:29.7
24 46 Kristoffer Hegle Stein Henning Birkely Volvo 240 NAS 10 3:08.9 0:30.5
24 30 Bjørn Bækkevold Helen Lund Mitsubishi EVO IX NAS 13 3:08.9 0:30.5
26 38 Andreas Hvambsahl Jakob Hvambsahl Volvo 940 NAS 10 3:09.1 0:30.7
27 37 Amund Skoglund Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:11.1 0:32.7
28 52 Mats Nygård Johan Svendsen Volvo VOC 17 3:11.4 0:33.0
29 33 Tom Slaastad Tommy Lillenes Ford Escort MK1 NAS 11 3:13.9 0:35.5
30 54 Stian Dahl Hanna Svendsen Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:14.3 0:35.9
31 40 Rune Nilsen Truls Solberg Seat Ibiza Kit Car NAS 11 3:14.4 0:36.0
32 19 Ole Kristian Stenslet Thea Frydenberg Ford Escort MK1 TC VET 15 3:14.6 0:36.2
33 15 Benjamin A. Ward Tron-Håvard Østheim Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:16.1 0:37.7
34 45 Vegard Moen Preben Moen Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:16.7 0:38.3
35 34 John Erling Grav Thomas Grønlund Volvo 940 EVO NAS 10 3:17.0 0:38.6
36 51 Johan Holm Christer Holm Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:17.9 0:39.5
37 16 Thea Turvoll Lien Anita Hvambsahl Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:18.9 0:40.5
38 53 Rino Bækkevold Stian Kristiansen Volvo 240 VOC 17 3:20.2 0:41.8
39 43 Lars Johan F. Strand Jan Gunnar Hulthin BMW e36 M3 NAS 10 3:22.0 0:43.6
40 13 Kristian Furuseth Ole Martin Sagli Ford Fiesta ST N 7 3:22.2 0:43.8
41 56 Lars-Jonas Ytterlid Magnus Bjørlykke Volvo 940 VOC 17 3:23.7 0:45.3
42 41 Jarle Nordli Karsten Nordli Nissan Almera NAS 11 3:24.4 0:46.0
43 60 Marius Holtet Marcus Ørpen Volvo 242 DEB 19 3:25.4 0:47.0
44 47 Stig Holter Alina Drazkowski Volvo 242 NAS 10 3:25.6 0:47.2
45 63 Are Tørnby Raymond Braaten Volvo 940 DEB 19 3:27.2 0:48.8
46 48 Jonas Svendby Monica Sætra Nissan Almera GTI NAS 11 3:28.5 0:50.1
47 62 Marius Sannerhaugen Mina Korntorp Volvo DEB 19 3:34.5 0:56.1
48 50 Terje Sørensen Jarle Sørensen Toyota Corolla NAS 12 3:41.5 1:03.1
49 61 Espen Berglund Margit Berglund Rødås Opel Ascona B DEB 19 3:42.2 1:03.8
50 58 Mads Nordnes Alexander Conradi Hyundai Accent WRC DEB 19 3:48.8 1:10.4
51 17 Pål R Svarthol Erik B Hansen Ford Fiesta R2 A 5 3:51.7 1:13.3
52 59 Lars Ørjan Almedal Tonje Sørli Volvo 244 DEB 19 3:54.4 1:16.0
53 55 Helene Skau Andersen Nina Nesmoen Volvo 940 VOC 17 4:18.6 1:40.2

Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"