NBF Rally
Godkjente påmeldinger (59)
 
Fører Klubb Bil Klasse
Kartleser Klubb Anmelder
 
Thomas Grønlund Østfold Motorsport Volvo 242 10
Morten Hagbartsen NMK Aurskog/Høland Thomas Grønlund
 
Roger Søyland KNA Kongsvinger Ford Fiesta ST 11
Vegard Myrli KNA Kongsvinger Roger Søyland
 
Steve Røkland KNA Kongsvinger Ford Fiesta R5 2
Jørgen Eriksen KNA Kongsvinger Steve Røkland
 
Jan Mydland NMK Kvinesdal Subaru 13
Tore Hansen NMK Kvinesdal Jan Mydland
 
Frank Tore Larsen NMK Modum & Sigdal Ford Fiesta R5 2
Torstein Eriksen NMK Modum & Sigdal Frank Tore Larsen
 
Even Haga NMK Modum og Sigdal Volvo 244 17
Oda Aasen NMK Modum og Sigdal Even Haga
 
Kim Anders Nyhus KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 10
Anders Wangen Asker og Bærum Motorsport Kim Anders Nyhus
 
Jo Erland Ørpen NMK Modum/Sigdal Porsche 944 Turbo 10
Marcus Ørpen NMK Modum/Sigdal Jo Erland Ørpen
 
Tor Slemdal NMK Aurskog - Høland Subaru Impreza STI 13
John B Killingmo NMK Aurskog - Høland Tor Slemdal
 
Jakob Hvambsahl NMK Kongsberg Volvo 940 17
Andreas Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Jakob Hvambsahl
 
Olav Fredriksen NMK Modum & Sigdal Volvo 240 10
Ole Thomas Westby NMK Modum & Sigdal Olav Fredriksen
 
Erik Svartås Kna Varna Volvo 242 10
Pernille Svartås Kna Varna Erik Svartås
 
Svein Frustøl KAK Ford Fiesta R5 2
Eirik Spilling NMK Konsmo Svein Frustøl
 
Bernt Olaf Halvorsen KNA Kongsberg Volvo 940 17
Martine J. Halvorsen KNA Kongsberg Bernt Olaf Halvorsen
 
Torbjørn Eidså KAK Volvo 242 10
Jan Rosseland KAK Torbjørn Eidså
 
Håkon Sveen Frøslid NMK Fluberg Subaru Impreza STi N14 13
Jørn Listerud KNA Varna Håkon Sveen Frøslid
 
Geir Helge Frøslid NMK Fluberg Subaru Impreza STi N14 13
Øyvind Rødsjø Beckstrøm NMK Gardermoen Geir Helge Frøslid
 
Markus Vestli KNA Kongsvinger Volvo 240 10
Sivert Mastad MK Team Treske Markus Vestli
 
Richard Moen Østfold motorsport Volvo 240 10
August Hoel Varna Richard Moen
 
Mads Nordnes KNA Kongsvinger Ford Fiesta R1 19
Alexander Conradi Asker og Bærum Motorsport Wiik Motorsport AS
 
Andreas Wiik Asker og Bærum Motorsport VW Polo R5 2
Tormod Kvisler Asker og Bærum Motorsport Wiik Motorsport AS
 
Daniel Løvlien NMK Aurskog-Høland Volvo 240 19
Jeanett Haug Kna Eiker Daniel Løvlien
 
Jan Egil Halland NMK Nore og Uvdal BMW M3 10
Anders Nygård NMK Nore og Uvdal Jan Egil Halland
 
Karsten Nordli NMK Aurskog-Høland Nissan Almera 20
Jarle Nordli NMK Aurskog-Høland Jarle Nordli
 
Per Brynildsen Kna Varna Mitsubishi evo IV 13
Per Brynildsen
 
Sander Sæter KNA Kongsvinger Nissan Almera 11
Sondre Sæter KNA Kongsvinger Sander Sæter
 
Espen Berglund Kna solør motorsport Opel Ascona B 11
Tommy Lillenes Kna kongsvinger Espen Berglund
 
Martin Nygård KNA Kongsvinger Subaru STI 13
Tina Jeanette Olsen KNA Kongsvinger Robert Nygård
 
Petter Fausko Asker og Bærum Motorsport Opel Kadett GSI 15
Leif Arne Neset Asker & Bærum Motorsport Petter Fausko
 
Fredrik Magnussen NMK Hønefoss Volvo 242 10
Truls Briskelund NMK Hønefoss Fredrik Magnussen
 
Ola Jr Nore NMK Modum og Sigdal Opel Adam R2 5
Veronica Gulbæk Engan Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ola Jr Nore
 
Tony Caspersen NMK Aurskog Høland Subaru Impreza 555 13
kenneth Myhre Tony Caspersen- Norsk Autogjenvinning A Caspersen
 
Ståle Hovda NMK Nore & Uvdal Volvo 15
Per Tore Rakkestad KNA Kongsberg Ståle Hovda
 
Svein Petter Silseth Motorsport Asker og Bærum Ford Escort RS 15
Ole Andresen Motorsport Asker og Bærum Svein Petter Silseth
 
Stein-Erik Brynildsen NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi EVO R4 13
Vemund Leivestad NMK Aurskog Høland Stein-Erik Brynildsen
 
Åge Hansen NMK Gardermoen Mitsubishi EVO IV 13
Marie Hofsløkken Asker & Bærum Motorsport Åge Hansen
 
Marius Holtet NMK Modum & Sigdal Volvo 242 10
Jon Raaen NMK Modum & Sigdal Marius Holtet
 
Tom Vidar Belgen NMK TRØGSTAD Volvo 940 VOC 17
Alexander Braaten Tom Vidar Belgen
 
Torbjørn Hjermstad KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Volvo 142 15
Atle Dyreng KNA Indre Ytre Østfold Torbjørn Hjermstad
 
Roger Rustand KNA Kongsberg Ford Fiesta R5 Mk2 2
Anita Hvambsahl KNA Kongsberg Roger Rustand
 
Lars Martin Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Ford Fiesta R5 2
Mads Ola Stensbøl KNA Kongsvinger Lars Martin Stensbøl
 
Kenneth Johnsrød Asker & Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R5 2
Dyre Erling Fredriksen Asker & Bærum Motorsport Kenneth Johnsrød
 
Jo inge Bakken Kna kongsvinger Mitsubishi evo 8 13
Johanna n Bakken Kna kongsvinger Jo inge Bakken
 
Vegard Hegle Asker og Bærum motorsport Volvo 242 10
Sandra Daniella Aas Asker og Bærum motorsport Vegard Hegle
 
Jarle de Oliveira Granheim NMK Gardermoen Volvo 240 17
Jan Fredrik Bonden KAK Jarle de Oliveira Granheim
 
Markus Bakken NMK Modum og Sigdal Citröen C2 R2 Max 5
Hedda Turvoll Lien NMK Modum og Sigdal Markus Bakken
 
Erik Engen NMK Trøgstad Toyota Corolla WRC 1
Linda Tryland Erik Engen
 
Jonas Svendby NMK Aurskog-Høland Nissan Almera 11
Monica Sætra KNA Kongsvinger Jonas Svendby
 
Roger Johansen NMK Aurskog-Høland Nissan Almera 11
Knut-Arne Vestli KNA Kongsvinger Roger Johansen
 
Christian Sagli KNA Volvo 242 19
Ole Martin Sagli KNA Christian Sagli
 
Atle Strand KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold Volvo 242 19
Benjamin Wilhelmsen KNA Indre og Ytre Østfold Atle Strand
 
Jørgen Leivestad NMK Aurskog-Høland Subaru Impreza 13
Sondre Østmoen NMK Aurskog-Høland Jørgen Leivestad
 
Benjamin A. Ward Asker og Bærum Motorsport Ford Fiesta R2 5
Thea Martine Oppegård Vestli KNA Kongsvinger Benjamin A. Ward
 
Are Tørnby NMK Aurskog-Høland Ford Fiesta 11
Martin Erdmann NMK Gardermoen Are Tørnby
 
Ole Kristian Stenslet NMK Aurskog-Høland Ford Escort MK1 TC 15
Trine Opsahl NMK Gardermoen Ole Kristian Stenslet
 
Anders Grøndal Asker og Bærum Motorsport Skoda Fabia Rally2 Evo 2
Marius Fuglerud NMK Drammen Anders Grøndal
 
Rino Bækkevold NMK Aurskog-Høland Volvo 240 17
Stian Kristiansen NMK Aurskog-Høland Rino Bækkevold
 
Tor Bækkevold KNA Eiker Nissan Almera 11
Nina Maria Koblinger KNA Kongsberg Tor Bækkevold
 
Trond Sveinsvoll KNA Stavanger Citroën C3 R5 2
Jørgen Nordhagen NMK Hadeland Trond Sveinsvoll
 
 
Antall påmeldte: 59
Norsk Motor Klubb - "NMK Rallysystem"